იყიდება - კომერციული ქონება 1025 m² ათენში

საბერძნეთი ატიკა ათენი - დასავლეთი ნეა იონია
1 200 000 € 645 000 €
629 €/m²
Property 36564 photo 1
Property 36564 photo 2
Property 36564 photo 3
Property 36564 photo 4
Property 36564 photo 5
Property 36564 photo 6
Property 36564 photo 7

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1962
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 13000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 7 km

აღწერა

იყიდება კომერციული ქონება ფართით 1025 კვ.მ in Athens. კომერციული ქონება მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. კომერციული ქონება აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

For a sale a commercial property with a total current usable area of 992.45 sq.m. in the area of Nea Ionia neighborhood, located in the North part of Athens, consisting of 722.43 sq. m. on the ground floor + 238.22 sq. m. on the 2nd floor + 31.80 of storage space + 32.23 sq.m. of separate retail or office space = TOTAL current usable surface area of 1.025 sq.m.

  • Well - maintained building with recent renovations.
  • The area over the ground floor can be converted into offices/condos, etc., if desired
  • Additional potential development of 654 sq.m. 
  • Leased until the end of 2023 - details of current rentals with a broker

EXCELLENT LOCATION:

  • Less than 100 meters from the Nea Ionia train station
  • Adjacent to a public parking lot in Athens
  • Close to the main road axes
  • Convenient access to public transit
  • Bus stop next to the property

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 180 000 € 1685 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4667
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 17000 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 880 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34787
  • ფართი 1250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5200 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 645 000 € 629 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36564
  • ფართი 1025 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13000 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 3934 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37024
  • ფართი 305 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 1694 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50027
  • ფართი 590 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 14000 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 2750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50143
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 3914 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57490
  • ფართი 281 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 16500 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 4489 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60557
  • ფართი 245 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 16000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა