იყიდება - კომერციული ქონება 2050 m² ათენში

საბერძნეთი ატიკა ათენი - ცენტრი
1 120 000 €
546 €/m²
Property 3483 photo 1
Property 3483 photo 2
Property 3483 photo 3
Property 3483 photo 4
Property 3483 photo 5
Property 3483 photo 6
Property 3483 photo 7
Property 3483 photo 8
Property 3483 photo 9
Property 3483 photo 10
Property 3483 photo 11
Property 3483 photo 12
  • ობიექტის კოდი 3483
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კომერციული ქონება
  • ფართი 2050 m²
  • რეგიონი ათენი
  • ადგილი ათენი - ცენტრი (ატიკა)

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • სხვა კეთილმოწყობილობა: 2 лифта 2,50*2,70, проводка для установки камер наблюдения, сток дождевых вод в два резервуара, расположенных под землей, проводка для установки на террасе фотовольтаических панелей 45 KW
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 16 km

აღწერა

იყიდება კომერციული ქონება ფართით 2050 კვ.მ in Athens. კომერციული ქონება მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. კომერციული ქონება აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

There is provided for sale an industrial building that is located in the district Ano Liosia. The building consists of 3 floors, basement, where the garage is located (height 4,6 m) for the entrance and uploading of lorries. The total floor area is 2050 sq.m. It is built in this way that if desired, it can be divided into two equal parts with separate entrances. The building was built on a plot of 1010 square meters with the possibility of pass from the two entrances. There are 2 elevators 2.50 * 2.70 with the carrying capacity of 1,800 kg. Each floor has offices, kitchen and bathroom. The building has a facility for connecting watching cameras. The terrace has an supply system that allows to install photovoltaic panels 45 KW. There is also a system for rainwater in 2 subsurface tank with the possibility of further use of these waters, for example, to wash cars.

A short drive from Ano Liosia district.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 180 000 € 1685 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4667
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 17000 m
იყიდება
945 000 € 1629 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5790
  • ფართი 580 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1700 m
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 11111 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12798
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 550 m
იყიდება
1 050 000 € 8750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14242
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 800 m
იყიდება
1 350 000 € 720 000 € 1142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21642
  • ფართი 630 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 850 000 € 1770 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31104
  • ფართი 480 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15000 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 880 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34787
  • ფართი 1250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5200 m
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34788
  • ფართი 1000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
1 650 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35791
  • ფართი 660 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა