Property 34448 photo 1
Property 34448 photo 2
Property 34448 photo 3
Property 34448 photo 4
Property 34448 photo 5
Property 34448 photo 6
Property 34448 photo 7

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2001
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 8 km

სერვისი

  • ბუხარი
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება 0-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 200 კვ.მ in Athens. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი.

The building is  200 sqm on a 120 sqm plot, close to the port of Piraeus

Suitable for professional use, ideal for students, excellent condition,free from moisture, bright, 
Central heating and air-conditioning, fireplace, security door, solar panel, awnings, views, closed parking, airy, anti-earthquake  (grid, in addition to the specifications), freshly painted.
 
 
Consists of:
 
ground floor self-contained apartment 49 sqm consisted of kitchen, bathroom, bedroom, living room
1st floor 69 sqm apartment consisted of living room, open kitchen with fold and showcase,dining room, bedroom, bathroom, storage balconies front and rear, fireplace, radiators, air conditioners, solar.
2nd floor 69 sqm apartment consisted of living room, kitchen, bedroom, bathroom, storage, balconies rear, radiators, air conditioners, solar water heater and second one electric. 

It has the possibility to build another 136m2.

 
Possibility of  maisonette , 1st and 2nd floor (with internal staircase), without debris. On the ground floor there is a garage & storage room of 35 sqm.
 
The property is located in Peireas area

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
480 000 € 912 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37336
  • ფართი 526 m²
  • Rooms 12
იყიდება
500 000 € 3906 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13073
  • ფართი 128 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
550 000 € 2115 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22334
  • ფართი 260 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
500 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57211
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
650 000 € 2719 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63576
  • ფართი 239 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1250 m
იყიდება
440 000 € 2200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34448
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
420 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60001
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
640 000 € 1205 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57705
  • ფართი 531 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
450 000 € 2250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52053
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 8

სიახლეების დაგზავნა