Property 63576 photo 1
Property 63576 photo 2
Property 63576 photo 3
Property 63576 photo 4
Property 63576 photo 5
Property 63576 photo 6
Property 63576 photo 7
Property 63576 photo 8
Property 63576 photo 9
Property 63576 photo 10
Property 63576 photo 11
Property 63576 photo 12
Property 63576 photo 13
Property 63576 photo 14
Property 63576 photo 15
Property 63576 photo 16
Property 63576 photo 17
Property 63576 photo 18
Property 63576 photo 19
Property 63576 photo 20

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2024
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1250 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 19 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • დასასვენებელი სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება 0-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 239 კვ.მ in Athens. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

English – Kalivia Thorikou, Detached House 239 sq.m. on a 283 sq.m. Plot

Located in one of the most up-and-coming areas of Eastern Attica, this fully furnished detached house combines quality construction, comfort, and modern amenities — ideal for families or investors. Built in 2024, it features full energy-efficient infrastructure and is only 1.5 km from the Blue Coast beach in Lagonisi.

🏡 Layout

  • Main structure:
    • Maisonette 135 sq.m. (raised ground floor + 1st floor): 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, independent kitchen, living & dining area
    • Semi-basement apartment 95 sq.m.: 2 bedrooms, bathroom, spacious kitchen, living & dining area
  • Boiler room / storage: 9 sq.m.

🛠️ Features & Equipment

  • Heat pump heating and 8 air conditioners throughout the house
  • Security doors, alarm system & surveillance cameras
  • Electric shutters & video intercom
  • Solar water heater, double aluminum glazed windows with screens
  • Shared BBQ area and parking space in the rear garden

📍 Location

  • Plot size: 283 sq.m.
  • Blue Coast Beach (Lagonisi): 1.5 km
  • Supermarket: 800 m
  • Athens Riviera: easy access via the coastal road
  • Athens International Airport: short drive

👪 Ideal For

  • Family use: total capacity up to 11 people (7 in the maisonette, 4 in the apartment)
  • Investment opportunity: long- or short-term rental potential (e.g. Airbnb)
  • High-quality living: with complete modern equipment and functional design

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
570 000 € 2590 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61879
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
800 000 € 3636 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63510
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
950 000 € 2375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5162
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
940 000 € 1311 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56235
  • ფართი 717 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
850 000 € 2179 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9375
  • ფართი 390 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
720 000 € 3891 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14330
  • ფართი 185 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
525 000 € 2282 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63437
  • ფართი 230 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
640 000 € 1205 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57705
  • ფართი 531 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
605 000 € 2630 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39369
  • ფართი 230 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
530 000 € 2120 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58432
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • Rooms 6

სიახლეების დაგზავნა