Property 36000 photo 1

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1970
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 9000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 35 km

აღწერა

There is offered for sale is a 6-storey building  in the area of (METAKSOURGEIO)

A lively and very functional area, you can easily reach the historical center, to the sea and to anywhere in the city.

The Metaxourgeio is the area of Athens between Psiri, Omonia and the Larissa Train Station. The area took its name from the Silk Manifacture factory that had been worked here until 1875 (Metaksi means silk in the Greek language). In the midle of the last century, when the fast economic development took its place in Athens, the Metaksourgeio has become a commercial and cultural heart of the capital of Greece. 

 The building after a potential reconstruction could be returned to a boutique hotel 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 100 000 € 2932 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38460
  • ფართი 716 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7500 m
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 3047 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40591
  • ფართი 525 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m
იყიდება
2 250 000 € 2295 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40581
  • ფართი 980 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7700 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 4807 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46897
  • ფართი 312 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8500 m
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 2245 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34201
  • ფართი 935 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 3763 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33630
  • ფართი 372 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
1 460 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37499
  • ფართი 1460 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 16000 m
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65846
  • ფართი 875 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15000 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63785
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4750 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა