Property 15474 photo 1
Property 15474 photo 2
Property 15474 photo 3
Property 15474 photo 4
Property 15474 photo 5
Property 15474 photo 6
Property 15474 photo 7
Property 15474 photo 8
Property 15474 photo 9
Property 15474 photo 10
Property 15474 photo 11
Property 15474 photo 12
Property 15474 photo 13
Property 15474 photo 14

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 1985
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 7
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 7000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 17 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 464 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, ერთი, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი. Entresol შედგება 4 საძინებელი ოთახები, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი.

--------------------------

Discover the ultimate tranquility and beauty of nature in this refined detached house in the heart of Keratea, Attica. A residence that blends traditional architecture with modern comfort, offering a warm and welcoming atmosphere.

Description of exterior and interior spaces: The property, with its white facade and red-tiled roof, is embraced by a lush garden with colorful flowers and well-maintained plants. The entrance leads to a spacious living area filled with natural light, while wooden floors and details add a sense of warmth and luxury.

Layout:

Basement: Comprises one bedroom, a living room, one WC, and a storage room.

Ground Floor: Includes a living room, a kitchen, and one WC.

First Floor: Features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a storage room.

Second Floor: There is no second floor.

Amenities: The house offers parking, a fireplace, storage, and a garage, ensuring all modern conveniences for comfortable living.

Description of the area: Keratea, a picturesque town in Attica, is known for its natural beauty, with the sea just 7 kilometers away. The area offers rich cultural heritage with archaeological sites like the ancient settlement of Lavreotiki, and natural parks. It is also close to markets and shopping centers, while the airport is only 17 kilometers away, providing easy access.

This detached house in Keratea is an excellent opportunity for those seeking a home that combines the peace of the countryside with the comfort of modern living. Contact us to arrange a tour and discover this wonderful property firsthand.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
750 000 € 2272 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23422
  • ფართი 330 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 900 m
იყიდება
900 000 € 1651 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47148
  • ფართი 545 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
960 000 € 3542 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13556
  • ფართი 271 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
700 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4223
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
980 000 € 2800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13074
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
760 000 € 2923 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22807
  • ფართი 260 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
650 000 € 1625 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29458
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 10

სიახლეების დაგზავნა