1 000 000 €
2381 €/m²
Property 7177 photo 1
Property 7177 photo 2
Property 7177 photo 3
Property 7177 photo 4
Property 7177 photo 5
Property 7177 photo 6
Property 7177 photo 7
Property 7177 photo 8
Property 7177 photo 9
Property 7177 photo 10
Property 7177 photo 11
Property 7177 photo 12
Property 7177 photo 13
Property 7177 photo 14
Property 7177 photo 15
Property 7177 photo 16
Property 7177 photo 17
Property 7177 photo 18
Property 7177 photo 19
Property 7177 photo 20
Property 7177 photo 21
Property 7177 photo 22
Property 7177 photo 23
Property 7177 photo 24
Property 7177 photo 25
Property 7177 photo 26
Property 7177 photo 27
Property 7177 photo 28
Property 7177 photo 29
Property 7177 photo 30

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 20000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 24 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 420 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

420 sq.m 2-storey detached house in Attica for sale. The first level consists of a living room with cooking area and a shower room. The second level features 3 bedrooms and a bathroom.

The detached house is secured with plated doors, alarm system, equipped with heating & cooling system for complete comfort, fire-place, elevator and storage room. Large garden (120 sq.m) with BBQ facilities and parking area are provided on site.

Added features are: laundry (40 sq.m), autonomous gas heating (heated floor) in the house; appliance for baking bread and cakes in the yard. Moreover, the house is built accordingly to the latest anti-seismic standards.

The detached house

is located in Thracomacedones, forested area in the northern suburb of Athens. The area is neighboring with the Olympic Village, which was constructed specially for the Olympic Games 2004 held in Athens. 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 000 000 € 3448 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 28611
  • ფართი 290 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
890 000 € 3423 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23481
  • ფართი 260 m²
  • Rooms 12
იყიდება
960 000 € 3542 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13556
  • ფართი 271 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 2750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25238
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64231
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
975 000 € 2437 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30734
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30736
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა