Property 21525 photo 1
Property 21525 photo 2
Property 21525 photo 3
Property 21525 photo 4
Property 21525 photo 5
Property 21525 photo 6
Property 21525 photo 7
Property 21525 photo 8
Property 21525 photo 9

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 8500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 18 km

აღწერა

There is offered for sale an investment property  in the heart of the historical center of Athens

The building of  total area 622 sq.m is located  just 100m from the metro

In the basement there is a total area  of 170 sqm and 202 sqm on the ground floor

The first floor consists of 170sq.m and the second of 80 sq.m.

There is still remaining coefficient  of 180 sq.m.

Due to the privileged location of the property is always in high demand and it will bring to his owner a high and stable income

The property needs reconstruction 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 200 000 € 2608 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42118
  • ფართი 460 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15400 m
იყიდება
990 000 € 830 000 € 2462 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11618
  • ფართი 337 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 1 100 000 € 2391 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9323
  • ფართი 460 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
1 435 000 € 2050 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39124
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10500 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 1444 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42693
  • ფართი 900 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 1879 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57343
  • ფართი 665 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 1333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23067
  • ფართი 1200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 3763 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33630
  • ფართი 372 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
980 000 € 1093 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60917
  • ფართი 896 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8500 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 1 400 000 € 1272 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30035
  • ფართი 1100 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა