1 900 000 €
1357 €/m²
Property 13268 photo 1
Property 13268 photo 2
Property 13268 photo 3
Property 13268 photo 4
Property 13268 photo 5
Property 13268 photo 6
Property 13268 photo 7
Property 13268 photo 8
Property 13268 photo 9

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2005
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 11000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 7 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება 0-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 1400 კვ.მ in Attica. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი.

There is provided for sale a property for commercial use that is located in the Eastern Attica, Koropi. It consists of the plot of land of 5.850 sq.m., as well as built-up area 1400 sq.m. The buldings are built in 2005, equipped with everything necessary for the comfortable use. The complex consists of 2 two-leveled buildings, 1 one-leveled and one separate construction for accommodation. All of the above constructions have armored doors, storage room, parking, garage, climate control and alarm system. One of the two-storey buildings early was rented as a college and is equipped with a full set of furniture,  lift, as well as a large veranda on the second floor with superb view to the airport and the natural landscape. The remaining two buildings are equipped to be used as offices, as well as for store rooms, also with beautiful views. The area of ​​this property is a landscaped space, it has barbecue, protected by a strong fence around the perimeter, there are green areas, lawn, as well as the fruitful olive trees and a private water well. Water and electricity supply.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 500 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 15192
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 4385 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42973
  • ფართი 570 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 750 000 € 4375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30575
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
1 900 000 € 1357 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13268
  • ფართი 1400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 11000 m
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 3404 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43921
  • ფართი 470 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 8400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56481
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 4906 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61989
  • ფართი 428 m²
  • Rooms 11

სიახლეების დაგზავნა