Property 65879 photo 1
Property 65879 photo 2
Property 65879 photo 3
Property 65879 photo 4
Property 65879 photo 5
Property 65879 photo 6
Property 65879 photo 7
Property 65879 photo 8
Property 65879 photo 9
Property 65879 photo 10
Property 65879 photo 11
Property 65879 photo 12
Property 65879 photo 13
Property 65879 photo 14
Property 65879 photo 15
Property 65879 photo 16
Property 65879 photo 17
Property 65879 photo 18
Property 65879 photo 19
Property 65879 photo 20

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 32 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 150 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

-----------------------------------------------------------

A modern detached house of 150 sq.m., set on a 600 sq.m. plot, built in 2026, with A++ energy efficiency rating, designed to offer comfort, luxury, and high-quality living.

The property enjoys a privileged location with unobstructed sea and mountain views, just 2.5 km from the sea and 32 km from the airport.

Ground Floor

The ground floor features an open-plan living room and kitchen area with a contemporary design, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. A fireplace enhances the ambiance, while a guest WC is also available.

First Floor

The first floor consists of 3 spacious bedrooms and a modern bathroom with a shower, perfectly accommodating family needs.

Outdoor & Auxiliary Spaces

The outdoor area includes a private swimming pool, perfect for relaxation while enjoying the surrounding views. Additional features include a storage room, private parking, and an alarm system for enhanced security.

Additional Features

  • Electric heating with air conditioning units (A/C)
  • Pre-installation for oil heating system
  • Solar water heater

An excellent choice for a permanent residence or holiday home, combining modern architecture, energy efficiency, and a prime location.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 750 000 € 4375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30575
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 3472 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19101
  • ფართი 360 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63886
  • ფართი 280 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 4906 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61989
  • ფართი 428 m²
  • Rooms 11
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 8888 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26234
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39060
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34925
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • Rooms 10

სიახლეების დაგზავნა