Property 12070 photo 1
Property 12070 photo 2
Property 12070 photo 3
Property 12070 photo 4
Property 12070 photo 5
Property 12070 photo 6

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 1910
  • რემონტის წელი: 2015
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 8
  • Levels: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 9900 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 5 km

აღწერა

There is provided for sale a piece of real estate located in the heart of Athens with a beautiful city view.

The building is in need of repair.

Due to its central location can be used as an official institution, office, educational or medical institution.

In the area, there is all needed infrastructure, transport connection.

The building is located in Neapoli - Athens district in the north-west of Lycabettus Hill. The Neapoli is a part of the famous bustling Exarchia district, a traditional meeting place of students and creative people. A historical building of the National Technical University of Athens, National Archaeological Museum, the Strefi Hill are located here. 

 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 350 000 € 2076 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14131
  • ფართი 650 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 1 100 000 € 2391 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9323
  • ფართი 460 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
850 000 € 1049 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44408
  • ფართი 810 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13000 m
იყიდება
1 050 000 € 3500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54731
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
770 000 € 1837 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65844
  • ფართი 419 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
950 000 € 3006 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56358
  • ფართი 316 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 1883 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33765
  • ფართი 637 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
1 150 000 € 2738 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36924
  • ფართი 420 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
850 000 € 1057 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4943
  • ფართი 804 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა