Property 4943 photo 1
Property 4943 photo 2
Property 4943 photo 3
Property 4943 photo 4
Property 4943 photo 5
Property 4943 photo 6
Property 4943 photo 7
Property 4943 photo 8
Property 4943 photo 9
Property 4943 photo 10
Property 4943 photo 11
Property 4943 photo 12
Property 4943 photo 13
Property 4943 photo 14
Property 4943 photo 15
Property 4943 photo 16
Property 4943 photo 17

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 20000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 23 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

There is provided for sale a 3-storey building in the town of Thrakomakedones, northern suburb of Athens. It consists of the first floor of 245 sq.m., second floor of 113 sq.m., also there is a basement with garage for 8 cars. The upper floor can be replanned for apparment.

Thrakomakedones is considered a good district on the skirts of the town of Athens at the bottom of a mount Parnitha with the well-known casino Mont Parnes on its top. This district is in the rich greenery, marked by peace and comfort.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
890 000 € 1207 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 20539
  • ფართი 737 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6500 m
იყიდება
700 000 € 979 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39752
  • ფართი 715 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
700 000 € 1400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37149
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13000 m
იყიდება
770 000 € 1837 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65844
  • ფართი 419 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
960 000 € 2051 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47328
  • ფართი 468 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
850 000 € 1700 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61606
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
695 000 € 4064 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33171
  • ფართი 171 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
950 000 € 3006 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56358
  • ფართი 316 m²
  • Rooms 5

სიახლეების დაგზავნა