Property 62765 photo 1
Property 62765 photo 2
Property 62765 photo 3
Property 62765 photo 4
Property 62765 photo 5
Property 62765 photo 6
Property 62765 photo 7
Property 62765 photo 8
Property 62765 photo 9
Property 62765 photo 10
Property 62765 photo 11
Property 62765 photo 12

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1975

აღწერა

Investment Opportunity: Commercial Building in Neos Kosmos, Athens

Headline: Prime Commercial Building for Sale in Athens

Subheading: 395 sq.m. in Neos Kosmos

Headline: Building Details

Type: Building

Area: 395 sq.m.

Location: Agios Ioannis (Neos Kosmos), Athens - Center (Attica)

Year Built: 1975

Heating: Diesel

Headline: Floor-by-Floor Breakdown

Basement: 95 sq.m. (Potential for storage or utilities)

Ground Floor: 114 sq.m. Commercial space (Ideal for retail, showroom, or service-based business)

First Floor: 93 sq.m. Office space (Suitable for professional services, administrative offices)

Second Floor: 93 sq.m. Office space (Similar to the first floor, offering flexible office layouts)

(Image: Floor plan or schematic of the building's layout)

Headline: Why Neos Kosmos?

Central Athens Location: Easy access to key business and commercial districts.

Developing Area: Growing in popularity, attracting businesses and residents.

Transportation Links: Proximity to public transport, including metro and bus lines.

Established Neighborhood: Access to amenities, restaurants, and services.

(Image: Photos of the surrounding Neos Kosmos area, showing its accessibility and vibrancy)

Headline: Investment Highlights

Versatile Space: Suitable for a variety of commercial and office uses.

Rental Income Potential: Potential for generating consistent rental income.

Redevelopment Opportunities: Potential for renovation or modernization.

Established Infrastructure: Benefit from existing utilities and services.

(Image: Graph or chart illustrating the potential return on investment)

Headline: Building Features

Built in 1975, offering a solid foundation.

Diesel heating system.

Spacious floor layouts.

Ample natural light (if applicable).

Potential for customization.

(Image: Interior photos showcasing the building's features and potential)

Headline: Your Next Investment Awaits

395 sq.m. commercial building in a prime Athens location.

Versatile space suitable for various business ventures.

Excellent investment opportunity with strong potential.

Contact Us Today to Schedule a viewing!

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
695 000 € 4064 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33171
  • ფართი 171 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
1 070 000 € 2341 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14855
  • ფართი 457 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
682 000 € 1046 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60923
  • ფართი 652 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1360 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 2608 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42118
  • ფართი 460 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15400 m
იყიდება
960 000 € 1411 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43362
  • ფართი 680 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
920 000 € 1869 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49129
  • ფართი 492 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 871 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35801
  • ფართი 918 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
1 050 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53238
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 1600 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54626
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • Rooms 6

სიახლეების დაგზავნა