Property 66047 photo 1
Property 66047 photo 2
Property 66047 photo 3
Property 66047 photo 4
Property 66047 photo 5
Property 66047 photo 6
Property 66047 photo 7
Property 66047 photo 8
Property 66047 photo 9
Property 66047 photo 10
Property 66047 photo 11
Property 66047 photo 12
Property 66047 photo 13
Property 66047 photo 14
Property 66047 photo 15
Property 66047 photo 16
Property 66047 photo 17

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2007
  • რემონტის წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: E
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 250 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 56 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 79 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

-------------------------------------------------------------

Fully renovated 79 sq.m. apartment for sale in the center of Perama, ideally located just 250 meters from the sea. Situated on the 1st floor of a residential building constructed in 2007, the property underwent a complete renovation in 2026 with modern upgrades that combine comfort, style, and functionality.

The apartment features two spacious bedrooms, a bright open-plan living room with a contemporary kitchen, a large bathroom with bathtub, and three balconies offering abundant natural light along with pleasant mountain and forest views. An internal storage room adds practicality, while the open parking space ensures everyday convenience.

The 2026 renovation includes a brand-new kitchen, new sanitary ware, new awnings, a new boiler/water heater, and smart home applications, creating a modern and comfortable living environment.

• Front-facing apartment

Conveniently located close to public transportation, supermarkets, and the local market, this property is an excellent choice for permanent residence, student housing, or investment purposes.

Plot size: 343 sq.m.

Distance from the sea: 0.25 km

Distance from the airport: 56 km

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
195 000 € 4148 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66134
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
263 000 € 5977 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65216
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
255 000 € 3642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63823
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
232 000 € 6105 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65217
  • ფართი 38 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65784
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
220 000 € 1560 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65593
  • ფართი 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
242 000 € 2261 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63313
  • ფართი 107 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
260 000 € 3939 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66015
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 5510 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65764
  • ფართი 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
215 000 € 2621 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66032
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა