Property 65784 photo 1
Property 65784 photo 2
Property 65784 photo 3
Property 65784 photo 4
Property 65784 photo 5
Property 65784 photo 6
Property 65784 photo 7
Property 65784 photo 8
Property 65784 photo 9
Property 65784 photo 10
Property 65784 photo 11
Property 65784 photo 12
Property 65784 photo 13
Property 65784 photo 14
Property 65784 photo 15
Property 65784 photo 16
Property 65784 photo 17
Property 65784 photo 18
Property 65784 photo 19
Property 65784 photo 20

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1955
  • რემონტის წელი: 2022
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 8000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 40 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 100 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეხუთე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, 3 სააბაზანო ოთახები. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

----------------------------------------------

🌟 Penthouse Apartment – Exclusive Top Floor

🏢 Building: 1955, fully renovated

📐 Size: Entire floor, 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms

🌇 Floor: 4th (top floor)

🚀 Elevator: Recently installed

🛋️ Interior & Features

  • Fully renovated apartment
  • Fireplace heating for cozy winters
  • Solar hot water system for eco-efficiency
  • Spacious living areas with abundant natural light

🌅 Outdoor Space

  • Massive 100 sqm terrace, perfect for entertaining or relaxing
  • Entire floor apartment ensures privacy and panoramic views

🏙️ Location

  • Centrally located with easy access to amenities, transport, and city life

💰 Investment Potential

  • Rare top-floor, entire-floor penthouse in a building with modern upgrades
  • Ideal for luxury living or high-yield rental investment

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
260 000 € 3939 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66015
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
240 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64821
  • ფართი 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
294 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65766
  • ფართი 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63507
  • ფართი 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
232 000 € 6105 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65217
  • ფართი 38 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
335 000 € 4785 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65297
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
210 000 € 2800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65365
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
350 000 € 4268 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65048
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
280 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65010
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
210 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64835
  • ფართი 53 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა