Property 65764 photo 1
Property 65764 photo 2
Property 65764 photo 3
Property 65764 photo 4
Property 65764 photo 5
Property 65764 photo 6
Property 65764 photo 7
Property 65764 photo 8
Property 65764 photo 9
Property 65764 photo 10
Property 65764 photo 11
Property 65764 photo 12
Property 65764 photo 13
Property 65764 photo 14
Property 65764 photo 15
Property 65764 photo 16
Property 65764 photo 17
Property 65764 photo 18
Property 65764 photo 19
Property 65764 photo 20
Property 65764 photo 21

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2028
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 37 km

სერვისი

  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • ძვირადღირებული სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 49 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, გათბობა.

---------------------------------------------

🏢 Modern 49 sqm Apartment in a Newly Built Building – Argyroupoli

📍 Location

The property is situated in an excellent area of Argyroupoli, in a quiet yet highly convenient location with immediate access to shops, public transport, schools, and essential amenities.

🏗️ The Building

This is a modern five-story building with contemporary architecture and high construction standards.

The building has a triple façade, ensuring abundant natural light and excellent ventilation throughout all spaces.

Construction is currently underway and will be completed in approximately 2 years(01/04/2028), giving buyers the opportunity to select materials and make layout modifications according to their needs and personal style.

🏠 Apartment Features

  • Area: 49 sqm
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Living Room: Spacious and exceptionally bright, with a functional and modern layout

⭐ Property Advantages

Triple-façade apartment – abundant natural light throughout the day

Modern construction with high-quality standards and energy efficiency

Customizable layout and material choices before completion

Excellent location in a growing and highly desirable area of the southern suburbs

Ideal for personal residence or investment, with high market demand

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
297 000 € 3300 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65614
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
360 000 € 6545 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64833
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
350 000 € 2941 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65643
  • ფართი 119 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
280 000 € 4307 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65009
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
242 000 € 2261 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63313
  • ფართი 107 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
240 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65787
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
255 000 € 3642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63823
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 4629 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64504
  • ფართი 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
263 000 € 5977 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65216
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65784
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა