Property 63823 photo 1
Property 63823 photo 2
Property 63823 photo 3
Property 63823 photo 4
Property 63823 photo 5

Details

  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 5600 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 30 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 70 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

---------------------------------------------------------

📍 Gouva, Athens

🏠 Newly Built Apartment – 70 sq.m. – 1st Floor (effectively 2nd)

🛏 2 Bedrooms | 🛁 1 Bathroom + 1 WC | 🚫 No Parking

📆 Delivery: December 2025 | 💶 Price: €255,000

Located in the up-and-coming Gouva district, just minutes from central Athens, this elegant 70 sq.m. apartment is currently under construction and set to be delivered in December 2025. Positioned on the 1st floor (effectively 2nd due to ground and mezzanine levels), it combines smart design with high standards.

🔹 Layout & Features:

  • Open-plan living room and kitchen
  • 2 bright bedrooms with provision for built-in wardrobes
  • 1 bathroom + 1 extra WC
  • Large double-glazed windows with screens
  • Elevator access

♨️ Comfort & Efficiency:

  • Individual heating and cooling via heat pump
  • Electric system – energy-efficient
  • Excellent thermal and sound insulation
  • Newly built – fully modern amenities

📍 Distances:

  • Sea: 7.5 km
  • Metro (Agios Ioannis): 1 km
  • City Center (Syntagma): 3 km
  • Airport: 31 km

📌 Available for immediate contracting (with or without financing)

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
232 000 € 6105 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65217
  • ფართი 38 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
245 000 € 3550 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65438
  • ფართი 69 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
260 000 € 5200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65944
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
280 000 € 4307 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65009
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
280 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65010
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
275 000 € 3437 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65069
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
245 000 € 4016 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65117
  • ფართი 61 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
360 000 € 6545 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64833
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
260 000 € 5909 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66010
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა