Property 65217 photo 1
Property 65217 photo 2
Property 65217 photo 3
Property 65217 photo 4
Property 65217 photo 5

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • განთავსება: 38
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • Type of flooring: tiles
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 4800 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 29 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • Access for people with special needs

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 38 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.

New-Build Apartment 38 m² – Agios Ioannis

Investment Opportunity | Modern Compact Design | Energy Class A+ | Smart Living

ENGLISH VERSION

Key Features

  • Apartment Size: 38 m²
  • Floor: 2nd of 8
  • Layout: Modern 2-room apartment featuring an open-plan living room-kitchen, 1 comfortable bedroom, and 1 bathroom.
  • Energy Class: A+ (Consumption <33%)
  • Monthly Maintenance: €20
  • Year of Construction: 2025

Architecture & Modern Design

  • Bright & Functional: Interior design optimized for maximum space utility with a North orientation.
  • Luxury Finishes: High-quality tile flooring, aluminum frames with double glazing, and integrated insect screens.
  • Security: State-of-the-art security door and pre-installed alarm system.
  • Outdoor Space: 8 m² front-facing veranda equipped with awnings.

Technology & Amenities

  • Climate Control: Energy-efficient individual heat pump for heating and cooling.
  • Eco-Friendly: Solar water heater, night-rate electricity, and high-performance air conditioning.
  • Connectivity: Satellite antenna and modern elevator access.
  • Accessibility: Fully accessible for persons with disabilities (ADA compliant).

Investment Value & ROI

  • Prime Location: Situated in a quiet residential area, steps away from the Metro, local markets, and services.
  • Versatility: Ideal for students, professionals, medical practices, or high-yield tourism rentals (Airbnb).
  • Status: Luxury new-build, freshly painted, and move-in ready.

Availability: Immediately available.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
220 000 € 1560 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65593
  • ფართი 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
285 000 € 4014 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65118
  • ფართი 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
280 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65031
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
270 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65354
  • ფართი 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65784
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
205 000 € 2383 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63980
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
255 000 € 3642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63823
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
290 000 € 6170 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65358
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 6585 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65352
  • ფართი 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
275 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65239
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა