Property 65195 photo 1
Property 65195 photo 2
Property 65195 photo 3
Property 65195 photo 4
Property 65195 photo 5
Property 65195 photo 6
Property 65195 photo 7
Property 65195 photo 8
Property 65195 photo 9
Property 65195 photo 10
Property 65195 photo 11
Property 65195 photo 12
Property 65195 photo 13
Property 65195 photo 14
Property 65195 photo 15
Property 65195 photo 16
Property 65195 photo 17
Property 65195 photo 18
Property 65195 photo 19
Property 65195 photo 20
Property 65195 photo 21

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 8
  • აშენების წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 33 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 115 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეოთხე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი.

-----------------------------------------------

Luxury 115 sq.m. apartment on the 3rd floor, located in Ano Nea Smyrni, within a modern high-specification residential building currently under construction, scheduled for completion in 2026.

The apartment is corner, front-facing and dual-aspect, offering abundant natural light and unobstructed forest views. It features a well-designed layout with three bedrooms, one bathroom and an additional WC.

Equipped with autonomous natural gas heating, Energy Class A+, solar water heater, air conditioning, aluminum window frames and tiled floors, the property ensures high energy efficiency and comfortable living conditions.

The apartment includes a closed parking space and a storage room, while the security door enhances safety. Situated on a 300 sq.m. plot, it represents an excellent choice for both owner-occupation and investment purposes.

Available from 03/03/2026.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
550 000 € 6111 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41930
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
510 000 € 3187 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65254
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
780 000 € 6782 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64890
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
584 000 € 6790 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65344
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
735 000 € 6621 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64242
  • ფართი 111 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
597 000 € 2926 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50958
  • ფართი 204 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 14000 m
იყიდება
930 000 € 4673 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64685
  • ფართი 199 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
550 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65667
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
850 000 € 6296 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58341
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა