Property 65343 photo 1
Property 65343 photo 2
Property 65343 photo 3
Property 65343 photo 4
Property 65343 photo 5
Property 65343 photo 6
Property 65343 photo 7
Property 65343 photo 8
Property 65343 photo 9

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • განთავსება: 87
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Type of flooring: tiles, wood
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1900 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 26 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • Access for people with special needs
  • ავტოფარეხი
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 87 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი.

Luxurious 2nd-Floor Apartment

87 m² with Balcony (32 m²) & Parking

Adjacent to the Ellinikon Metropolitan Park

Located in one of Southern Athens’ most desirable and fast-developing districts, this elegant second-floor apartment offers bright, airy, and functional living spaces with a large balcony of 32 m² for outdoor enjoyment. Designed for modern urban living, it combines comfort, practicality, and seamless indoor-outdoor flow.

Situated in a quiet residential area yet just minutes from major roads, public transport, and the Athenian Riviera, this property provides a serene home environment with strong long-term investment potential.

🏡 The Apartment

This 87 m² second-floor residence has been carefully designed to maximize natural light, space, and functionality.

Interior Features

  • 2 spacious bedrooms
  • 2 modern bathrooms
  • Open-plan kitchen, living, and dining area
  • Bright and airy layout for everyday comfort
  • Balcony: 32 m², ideal for outdoor living
  • Fully accessible design suitable for people with disabilities
  • 1 private basement parking space
  • Private basement storage room (5 m²)
  • Elevator access in the building

🌿 Outdoor Living

  • Balcony: 32 m²
  • Perfect for dining, relaxation, or entertaining
  • Enhances natural light and airflow throughout the apartment

Architecture & Sustainability

  • Contemporary architectural design
  • High-quality construction materials
  • Energy-efficient and sustainable building features
  • Optimized insulation, lighting, and energy performance

A modern, environmentally-conscious home ready for comfortable urban living with reduced operating costs.

🌍 Prime Location Advantages

🌿 Peaceful Residential Setting

  • Quiet, low-density neighborhood
  • Ideal for professionals, couples, or small families

🚇 Excellent Connectivity

  • Immediate access to major roads and public transport
  • Easy travel between central Athens, southern suburbs, and the coastline

🌊 Close to the Athenian Riviera

  • Quick access to beaches, marinas, and seaside promenades
  • Perfect for an active, outdoor-focused lifestyle

🏗 Adjacent to the Ellinikon Metropolitan Park

  • Just 550 meters from Europe’s largest urban regeneration project
  • Strong potential for long-term capital appreciation

🛣 Strategic Road Access

  • Close to Vouliagmenis Avenue
  • Easy connection to central Athens, southern suburbs, and the coast

A Rare Opportunity

Whether as a primary residence, investment, or city retreat, this apartment offers:

  • Bright, airy, and spacious living spaces
  • Large balcony for outdoor enjoyment
  • Full accessibility for people with disabilities
  • Prime Southern Athens location
  • Long-term value potential

A contemporary urban home combining comfort, outdoor space, and modern city living.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
610 000 € 5596 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64675
  • ფართი 109 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
553 000 € 6583 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65337
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
500 000 € 5154 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56729
  • ფართი 97 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
715 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64856
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
670 000 € 3145 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 3933
  • ფართი 213 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
515 000 € 4904 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60362
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
630 000 € 5478 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65195
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
497 000 € 4688 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58947
  • ფართი 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
675 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56769
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა