Property 65911 photo 1
Property 65911 photo 2
Property 65911 photo 3
Property 65911 photo 4
Property 65911 photo 5
Property 65911 photo 6
Property 65911 photo 7
Property 65911 photo 8
Property 65911 photo 9
Property 65911 photo 10

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 20 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 1188 კვ.მ. in Crete.ეს არის ქალაქის გეგმის ნაწილი. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 400 კვ.მ. ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე, ტყეზე.

Plot 1,188 sq.m. in Peza, Heraklion

For sale plot of 1,188 sq.m. within the settlement of Peza, fully buildable, with a building allowance of 400 sq.m. The plot is located in Peza, one of the most well-known villages of the Heraklion plain, surrounded by vineyards and olive groves. It offers lovely mountain views and has frontage on two roads. Connection to water and electricity is easily accessible. Just 15 minutes from Heraklion, it combines the tranquility of village life with easy access to the city, making it ideal for both a permanent residence and an investment.

General Features

  • Plot area: 1,188 sq.m.
  • Building allowance: 400 sq.m.
  • Within settlement
  • Fully buildable
  • Frontage on two roads
  • Easy access to water and electricity
  • View: Mountain

Distances

  • 20 km from the center of Heraklion
  • 20 km from Heraklion Airport
  • 21 km from Heraklion Port
  • 21 km from the nearest beach

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
60 000 € 98 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39456
  • ფართი 608 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
54 000 € 60 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39458
  • ფართი 890 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
50 000 € 33 000 € 109 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32790
  • ფართი 301 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 550 m
იყიდება
60 000 € 171 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37922
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 19200 m
იყიდება
40 000 € 99 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65265
  • ფართი 402 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2 m
იყიდება
60 000 € 576 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43131
  • ფართი 104 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 49 m
იყიდება
36 000 € 31 000 € 33 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38008
  • ფართი 915 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9200 m
იყიდება
60 000 € 75 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48834
  • ფართი 800 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
50 000 € 125 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37925
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 19700 m
იყიდება
50 000 € 45 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65413
  • ფართი 1100 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 21000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა