125 000 €
1563 €/m²
Property 65788 photo 1
Property 65788 photo 2
Property 65788 photo 3
Property 65788 photo 4
Property 65788 photo 5
Property 65788 photo 6
Property 65788 photo 7
Property 65788 photo 8
Property 65788 photo 9
Property 65788 photo 10
Property 65788 photo 11
Property 65788 photo 12
Property 65788 photo 13
Property 65788 photo 14
Property 65788 photo 15
Property 65788 photo 16
Property 65788 photo 17
Property 65788 photo 18
Property 65788 photo 19
Property 65788 photo 20
Property 65788 photo 21
Property 65788 photo 22
Property 65788 photo 23
Property 65788 photo 24
Property 65788 photo 25
Property 65788 photo 26
Property 65788 photo 27
Property 65788 photo 28
Property 65788 photo 29

Details

  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 8000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 38 km

სერვისი

  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 80 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის სათავსო.

---------------------------------------------

🏠 Ground Floor Apartment – Fully Renovated

Size: 80 sqm

Bedrooms: 2

Bathrooms: 2

Additional Space: 15 sqm underground storage

🛋 Layout

  • Spacious open-plan living and dining area
  • Modern kitchen with high-quality finishes
  • Two comfortable bedrooms
  • Two fully equipped bathrooms

✨ Features

  • Fully renovated to modern standards
  • Bright and airy with plenty of natural light
  • Underground storage space of 15 sqm included
  • Ready to move in

📍 Location

  • Conveniently situated on the ground floor
  • Easy access to local amenities, shops, and transport

💰 Investment Potential

  • Ideal for families or rental investment
  • Combination of apartment + storage adds value

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
180 000 € 1935 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55945
  • ფართი 93 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
147 000 € 3266 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60030
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
170 000 € 2698 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59130
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
155 000 € 6739 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61678
  • ფართი 23 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
139 000 € 1404 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65922
  • ფართი 99 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
170 000 € 1888 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22548
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
140 000 € 3888 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34845
  • ფართი 36 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
170 000 € 3269 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 7942
  • ფართი 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
150 000 € 2678 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12503
  • ფართი 56 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა