Property 65922 photo 1
Property 65922 photo 2
Property 65922 photo 3
Property 65922 photo 4
Property 65922 photo 5
Property 65922 photo 6
Property 65922 photo 7
Property 65922 photo 8
Property 65922 photo 9
Property 65922 photo 10
Property 65922 photo 11
Property 65922 photo 12

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • აშენების წელი: 1972
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • მდგომარეობა: Old building
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • სარემონტო

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 99 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეხუთე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

4th Floor Apartment 99.20 sq.m. – Kato Patissia

Apartment (D1) on the 4th floor, with a total surface of 99.20 sq.m., located in Kato Patissia, in a building with elevator.

The property offers comfortable and functional living spaces, making it an ideal choice for families or investment.

⚙️ 🔹 Features

• Surface: 99.20 sq.m.

• Floor: 4th

• Building with elevator

• Year of construction: 1972

• Plot size: 401.50 sq.m.

• Energy class: H

• Functional layout

📍 🔹 Location

• Central location in Kato Patissia

• Only 280 meters from ISAP Line 1 (Kato Patissia station)

• Easy access to shops, schools and public transport

🎯 🔹 Ideal for

• Owner-occupation

• Family residence

• Investment with rental potential

A solid residential option with direct access to urban transport.

BANK OWNED PROPERTY

Brokerage fees may vary.

Please contact our company representatives for detailed information prior to property viewing.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
205 000 € 2383 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63980
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
180 000 € 1914 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54756
  • ფართი 94 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
190 000 € 2714 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57534
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
195 000 € 4148 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66134
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
170 000 € 2698 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59130
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
155 000 € 6739 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61678
  • ფართი 23 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
155 000 € 1987 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63391
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
175 000 € 3365 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60289
  • ფართი 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
150 000 € 3658 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63762
  • ფართი 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
190 000 € 1652 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44137
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა