Property 65297 photo 1
Property 65297 photo 2
Property 65297 photo 3
Property 65297 photo 4
Property 65297 photo 5
Property 65297 photo 6
Property 65297 photo 7
Property 65297 photo 8
Property 65297 photo 9
Property 65297 photo 10
Property 65297 photo 11
Property 65297 photo 12
Property 65297 photo 13
Property 65297 photo 14
Property 65297 photo 15
Property 65297 photo 16
Property 65297 photo 17
Property 65297 photo 18
Property 65297 photo 19
Property 65297 photo 20
Property 65297 photo 21
Property 65297 photo 22

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • აშენების წელი: 1980
  • რემონტის წელი: 2024
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: C
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2600 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 30 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 70 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

-----------------------------------------------------

Fully Renovated 70 sq.m. Apartment in Elliniko – Ano Sourmena

Located in one of the most desirable areas of Southern Athens, this fully renovated 70 sq.m. apartment is offered for sale on the 2nd floor of a well-maintained building, situated on a 1,000 sq.m. plot.

Originally built in 1980 and completely renovated in 2024, the property combines modern comfort with elegant design, making it ideal for both private residence and high-yield investment (Airbnb).

Layout & Interior

The welcoming entrance leads to an open-plan kitchen with a caramel mahogany countertop, seamlessly integrated with the living area.

The apartment features:

  • Two spacious bedrooms with large built-in wardrobes and parquet flooring
  • Modern bathroom
  • Internal loft, ideal for office or storage
  • Ample storage spaces
  • Three large balconies with pleasant views

Features

  • Through-apartment with southeast orientation

Location

  • Distance to the sea: 2.6 km
  • Distance to the airport: 30 km

📅 Available from 15/01/2026

Ideal for Airbnb investment or premium living.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
426 000 € 3276 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65119
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
420 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65768
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
300 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65306
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
360 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66063
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
435 000 € 4531 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65321
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
435 000 € 5723 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64893
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
305 000 € 6489 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64722
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 6136 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66013
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
475 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65939
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
350 000 € 4268 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65048
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა