Property 64835 photo 1
Property 64835 photo 2
Property 64835 photo 3
Property 64835 photo 4
Property 64835 photo 5
Property 64835 photo 6
Property 64835 photo 7
Property 64835 photo 8
Property 64835 photo 9
Property 64835 photo 10
Property 64835 photo 11
Property 64835 photo 12
Property 64835 photo 13
Property 64835 photo 14
Property 64835 photo 15
Property 64835 photo 16

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1992
  • რემონტის წელი: 2020
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Type of flooring: tiles
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 700 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 33 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 53 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

🏡 Palaio Faliro – 53 sq.m. Apartment

✨ Key Features

A bright and functional 53 sq.m. apartment on the elevated 1st floor, ideal for those seeking comfort and practicality.

It offers a spacious bedroom with large wardrobes, a bathroom with bathtub, and an open-plan living room with kitchen. Built in 1992 and renovated in 2020, combining modern aesthetics with functionality.

🔑 Amenities & Equipment

  • Autonomous heating with central oil boiler
  • Electric water heater
  • Sunshades for summer comfort
  • Elevator in the building
  • Low shared expenses
  • New video intercom
  • Scheduled facade painting (December 2024)

📍 Location – Key Advantages

  • In the heart of Palaio Faliro, near Poseidonos & Amfitheas avenues
  • Easy access to supermarkets, pharmacies, schools, and sports facilities
  • Close to square, church, restaurants, and vibrant shopping area

✅ Ideal for

  • Students
  • Professional use
  • Investment (currently rented until 31/01/2026)

💡 Comfort & Investment in the Heart of Palaio Faliro – An Opportunity Worth Grabbing!

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
220 000 € 1560 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65593
  • ფართი 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
270 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65349
  • ფართი 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
260 000 € 5909 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66010
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 7941 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65319
  • ფართი 34 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
255 000 € 4636 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65689
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
310 000 € 7380 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63911
  • ფართი 42 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
170 000 € 4146 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65308
  • ფართი 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
195 000 € 4148 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66134
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
210 000 € 2800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65365
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 5510 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65764
  • ფართი 49 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა