Property 64821 photo 1
Property 64821 photo 2
Property 64821 photo 3
Property 64821 photo 4
Property 64821 photo 5
Property 64821 photo 6
Property 64821 photo 7
Property 64821 photo 8
Property 64821 photo 9
Property 64821 photo 10
Property 64821 photo 11
Property 64821 photo 12
Property 64821 photo 13
Property 64821 photo 14
Property 64821 photo 15
Property 64821 photo 16
Property 64821 photo 17
Property 64821 photo 18
Property 64821 photo 19

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1985
  • რემონტის წელი: 2023
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Type of flooring: tiles,marble
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2800 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 29 km

სერვისი

  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • ძვირადღირებული სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 40 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. კორპუსი ლიფტის გარეშე.გასაყიდ ობიექტს აქვს ბაღი სახურავზე.

🏡 Stylish Apartment in Argyroupoli – Modern Comfort & Private Pool

Located in the heart of Argyroupoli, this fully renovated 40 sq.m. apartment on the 2nd floor, originally built in 1985 and completely refurbished in 2023, offers a perfect blend of elegance and functionality. With Energy Class A, it is bright, airy, and designed for modern living.

🏠 Property Features

  • Size: 40 sq.m.
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • Open-plan living room and kitchen
  • Flooring: Marble & Tiles
  • Year of construction: 1985
  • Renovation: 2023
  • Energy Class: A

🌿 Comfort & Amenities

  • Thermal insulation, soundproofing, and energy-efficient aluminum frames
  • Solar water heater
  • Air conditioning
  • Security door
  • Screens and awnings
  • Electric retractable aluminum pergola with integrated drainage

➕ Extra Features

  • Private pool & jacuzzi (2 x 1.60)
  • Balcony with wooden deck finish
  • Decorative concrete planters with tropical plants
  • Elevator
  • Fully furnished and equipped with electrical appliances

Close to metro, shops, schools, and parks, this property offers convenience and high-quality living.

Ideal for permanent residence or investment, combining luxury, comfort, and privacy in one of the most desirable areas of Athens.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
250 000 € 7142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65919
  • ფართი 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
305 000 € 3315 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65813
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
315 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64942
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 4153 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63932
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
240 000 € 1702 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65594
  • ფართი 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
245 000 € 3550 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65438
  • ფართი 69 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
305 000 € 6489 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64722
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 7714 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65359
  • ფართი 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
300 000 € 4477 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65304
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა