Property 65766 photo 1
Property 65766 photo 2
Property 65766 photo 3
Property 65766 photo 4
Property 65766 photo 5
Property 65766 photo 6
Property 65766 photo 7
Property 65766 photo 8
Property 65766 photo 9
Property 65766 photo 10
Property 65766 photo 11
Property 65766 photo 12
Property 65766 photo 13
Property 65766 photo 14
Property 65766 photo 15
Property 65766 photo 16
Property 65766 photo 17
Property 65766 photo 18
Property 65766 photo 19
Property 65766 photo 20
Property 65766 photo 21

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2028
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 37 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • ძვირადღირებული სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 49 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

---------------------------------

🏢 Modern 49 sqm Apartment in a Newly Built Building – Argyroupoli

📍 Location

The property is situated in an excellent area of Argyroupoli, in a quiet yet highly convenient location with immediate access to shops, public transport, schools, and essential amenities.

🏗️ The Building

This is a modern five-story building with contemporary architecture and high construction standards.

The building has a triple façade, ensuring abundant natural light and excellent ventilation throughout all spaces.

Construction is currently underway and will be completed in approximately 2 years(01/04/2028), giving buyers the opportunity to select materials and make layout modifications according to their needs and personal style.

🏠 Apartment Features

  • Area: 49 sqm
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Living Room: Spacious and exceptionally bright, with a functional and modern layout

⭐ Property Advantages

Triple-façade apartment – abundant natural light throughout the day

Modern construction with high-quality standards and energy efficiency

Customizable layout and material choices before completion

Excellent location in a growing and highly desirable area of the southern suburbs

Ideal for personal residence or investment, with high market demand

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
310 000 € 2818 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63668
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
425 000 € 4086 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65462
  • ფართი 104 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
385 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65765
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
255 000 € 3642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63823
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
400 000 € 3278 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65026
  • ფართი 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
420 000 € 3387 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66061
  • ფართი 124 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
240 000 € 1702 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65594
  • ფართი 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
420 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65768
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
310 000 € 3069 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63567
  • ფართი 101 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
350 000 € 4216 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65229
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა