Property 65010 photo 1
Property 65010 photo 2
Property 65010 photo 3
Property 65010 photo 4
Property 65010 photo 5
Property 65010 photo 6
Property 65010 photo 7
Property 65010 photo 8
Property 65010 photo 9
Property 65010 photo 10
Property 65010 photo 11
Property 65010 photo 12
Property 65010 photo 13
Property 65010 photo 14
Property 65010 photo 15
Property 65010 photo 16

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1975
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 6000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 33 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 105 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

--------------------------------------------

Varnava Square – Through-Floor Apartment 105 sq.m., 2nd Floor

In a prime location, just 80 meters from Varnava Square, a through-floor apartment of 105 sq.m. is available on the 2nd floor of a three-story building with an elevator. Built in 1975, the property offers bright and spacious interiors with a functional layout.

It consists of two bedrooms, a spacious living room, a separate kitchen, a hall, one bathroom and one additional WC, as well as loft storage spaces. It features aluminum window frames and, due to its layout, can easily be divided into two independent one-bedroom apartments, making it an excellent investment opportunity.

Ideal for both private residence and investment, in one of Athens’ most popular and vibrant neighborhoods.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
380 000 € 3762 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65793
  • ფართი 101 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 4090 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66016
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
290 000 € 3411 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65145
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
350 000 € 2941 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65643
  • ფართი 119 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
275 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65239
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
305 000 € 6489 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64722
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65349
  • ფართი 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
275 000 € 6111 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65812
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
230 000 € 3239 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65778
  • ფართი 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
232 000 € 6105 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65217
  • ფართი 38 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა