Property 65770 photo 1
Property 65770 photo 2
Property 65770 photo 3
Property 65770 photo 4
Property 65770 photo 5
Property 65770 photo 6
Property 65770 photo 7
Property 65770 photo 8
Property 65770 photo 9
Property 65770 photo 10
Property 65770 photo 11
Property 65770 photo 12
Property 65770 photo 13
Property 65770 photo 14
Property 65770 photo 15
Property 65770 photo 16
Property 65770 photo 17
Property 65770 photo 18
Property 65770 photo 19
Property 65770 photo 20
Property 65770 photo 21

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2028
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 37 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • ძვირადღირებული სახლი
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 122 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეხუთე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

-----------------------------

Luxurious 122 sqm Penthouse Apartment – Argyroupoli

📍 Location

The property is located in an excellent area of Argyroupoli, in a quiet yet highly convenient neighborhood with immediate access to shops, public transport, schools, and essential amenities.

🏗️ The Building

This is a modern five-story building with contemporary architecture and high construction standards.

The building has a triple façade, ensuring abundant natural light and excellent ventilation throughout all spaces.

Construction is currently underway and will be completed on 1/4/2028, giving buyers the opportunity to select materials and make layout modifications according to their needs and personal style.

🏠 Apartment Features

  • Area: 122 sqm
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • WC: 1
  • Living Spaces: Spacious, functional, and bright

⭐ Property Advantages

Triple-façade apartment – abundant natural light throughout the day

Modern construction with high-quality standards and energy efficiency

Customizable layout and material selection before completion

Excellent location in a developing and highly desirable area of the southern suburbs

Ideal for personal residence or investment, with high market demand

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
630 000 € 5478 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65195
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
745 000 € 4656 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34315
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
930 000 € 4673 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64685
  • ფართი 199 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
850 000 € 6692 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58091
  • ფართი 127 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 030 000 € 6688 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65335
  • ფართი 154 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
620 000 € 4133 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65460
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
675 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56769
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
735 000 € 6621 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64242
  • ფართი 111 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
900 000 € 10843 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64234
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
705 000 € 5507 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65052
  • ფართი 128 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა