Property 65052 photo 1
Property 65052 photo 2
Property 65052 photo 3

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 6
  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2830 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 28 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 128 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეხუთე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო, ავტოფარეხი.

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

In Elliniko – Ano Sourmena, in a privileged location with open views, a modern 128 sq.m. floor apartment on the 4th floor is presented, offering panoramic views of the city, mountain, and sea.

The property is part of a newly built development (2025) and stands out for its excellent layout, large balconies, bright interiors, and state-of-the-art mechanical systems, making it ideal for both private residence and investment.

🏡 Key Features

  • Total area: 128 sq.m.
  • Floor: 4th
  • Levels: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3 (1 Master)
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • WC: 1
  • Year of construction: 2025

🚗 Parking & Storage

  • 1 underground parking space

• Coastal front & The Ellinikon Project
  • Ideal balance between urban living and quality lifestyle

💼 Ideal For

  • Owner-occupation
  • Family residence
  • Investment with strong capital appreciation
  • Long-term or premium rental

⭐ Summary

A modern, luxurious 4th-floor apartment, featuring top energy efficiency, unobstructed views, and next-generation amenities, located in one of the fastest-growing areas of the Athenian Riviera.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
685 000 € 13173 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64129
  • ფართი 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
624 500 € 6643 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65338
  • ფართი 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 015 000 € 6766 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65336
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
765 000 € 6270 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65770
  • ფართი 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
800 000 € 6896 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36956
  • ფართი 116 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
950 000 € 5757 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52988
  • ფართი 165 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 050 000 € 7777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62306
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
890 000 € 4450 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62009
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
600 000 € 5454 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57679
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
615 000 € 6988 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65342
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა