Property 64685 photo 1
Property 64685 photo 2
Property 64685 photo 3
Property 64685 photo 4
Property 64685 photo 5
Property 64685 photo 6
Property 64685 photo 7
Property 64685 photo 8
Property 64685 photo 9
Property 64685 photo 10
Property 64685 photo 11
Property 64685 photo 12
Property 64685 photo 13
Property 64685 photo 14
Property 64685 photo 15
Property 64685 photo 16
Property 64685 photo 17
Property 64685 photo 18
Property 64685 photo 19
Property 64685 photo 20
Property 64685 photo 21
Property 64685 photo 22
Property 64685 photo 23
Property 64685 photo 24
Property 64685 photo 25

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1980
  • რემონტის წელი: 2008
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 7100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 32 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 199 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეშვიდე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 4 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, სასადილო ოთახი, 3 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.

----------------------------------------

Luxury Penthouse with Breathtaking View of Lycabettus Hill – Kolonaki, Athens

A residence of rare elegance and superior quality, this 199 sq.m. duplex penthouse offers unobstructed panoramic views over Athens and the iconic Lycabettus Hill.

Spread over two levels (5th & 6th floor) and fully renovated in 2008, it combines timeless style with modern comfort.

5th Floor – 177 sq.m.

The main level features:

  • spacious living room with fireplace and access to large terraces with spectacular views,
  • a secondary sitting area or study,
  • separate fully equipped kitchen,
  • four comfortable bedrooms,
  • two modern bathrooms and one guest WC.

The layout ensures functionality, brightness, and privacy in every space.

6th Floor (Rooftop Level) – 23 sq.m.

Connected via an internal staircase and also accessible independently through the main building staircase, the upper level includes a cozy living area or office, bathroom, and exclusive use of the rooftop terrace, offering a stunning 360° city panorama — perfect for entertaining or relaxation.

• Night electricity tariff

A truly exclusive penthouse, ideal for a primary residence or investment, combining understated luxury with unmatched city views.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
850 000 € 6296 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58341
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 9629 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64248
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
930 000 € 4673 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64685
  • ფართი 199 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
910 000 € 7459 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64957
  • ფართი 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
780 000 € 6393 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65771
  • ფართი 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
940 000 € 8173 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58413
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 295 000 € 9452 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58377
  • ფართი 137 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 350 000 € 7258 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56963
  • ფართი 186 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 7857 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64114
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა