Property 64242 photo 1
Property 64242 photo 2
Property 64242 photo 3
Property 64242 photo 4
Property 64242 photo 5
Property 64242 photo 6
Property 64242 photo 7
Property 64242 photo 8
Property 64242 photo 9
Property 64242 photo 10

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2024
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 24 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 111 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეხუთე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

✨ Modern Newly Built 111 sq.m. Floor Apartment with Private Pool – Ano Glyfada

In a privileged location in Ano Glyfada, surrounded by greenery and tranquility, an impressive 4th-floor through apartment of 111 sq.m. is available for sale, with delivery scheduled for the end of 2025.

The residence stands out for its minimal design, contemporary architecture, large openings and ergonomic layout, offering abundant natural light and a sense of spaciousness.

🔹 Main Features

  • Total area: 111 sq.m.
  • Floor: 4th (Whole floor apartment)
  • Bedrooms: 3 (2 Master)
  • Bathrooms: 2 + WC
  • Living–dining area with open-plan kitchen
  • Private swimming pool
  • Underground garage with parking space & storage room

🏡 Interior Features

  • Oak wood flooring
  • Wall-hung toilets
  • Thermally insulated aluminum frames with double / energy-efficient securit glazing
  • High-quality parquet floors
  • Minimal aesthetics with luxury materials

🔥 Heating & Energy

  • Energy Class: A+
  • Autonomous underfloor heating with heat pump
  • Air conditioning
  • Solar water heater
  • External thermal insulation (10 cm)
  • Night electricity meter

🔐 Equipment & Amenities

  • Fire-resistant security doors
  • Fire detection system throughout the apartment
  • Video intercom & alarm system
  • Satellite & Internet
  • Electric car charging station
  • Disabled access/ramp
  • Elevator
  • Awnings
  • Automatic irrigation, lawn & trees in landscaped surroundings
  • Pets allowed

📍 Location

Ano Glyfada combines the tranquility of a residential green environment with easy access to public transport, schools, and the commercial center of Glyfada. It is an excellent choice for both residence and investment, ensuring high resale value.

Delivery: End of 2025

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
855 000 € 7008 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64945
  • ფართი 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
850 000 € 6692 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58091
  • ფართი 127 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
950 000 € 7251 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64741
  • ფართი 131 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
650 000 € 5652 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64139
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
614 000 € 6395 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65339
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 7936 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64113
  • ფართი 126 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
610 000 € 5596 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64675
  • ფართი 109 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა