Property 65335 photo 1
Property 65335 photo 2
Property 65335 photo 3
Property 65335 photo 4
Property 65335 photo 5
Property 65335 photo 6
Property 65335 photo 7
Property 65335 photo 8
Property 65335 photo 9
Property 65335 photo 10
Property 65335 photo 11
Property 65335 photo 12
Property 65335 photo 13

Details

  • სართული: ნახევრად სარდაფი
  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • განთავსება: 154
  • Type of flooring: tiles, wood
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1900 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 26 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 154 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 3 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Luxurious Ground-Floor Residence

154 m² with Private Garden (417 m²) & Swimming Pool

Adjacent to the Ellinikon Metropolitan Park

Set in one of Southern Athens’ most desirable and fast-evolving districts, this exceptional ground-floor residence offers a rare blend of privacy, space, and long-term value.

Designed for those who seek the comfort of a private property with the convenience of city living, the home delivers an elevated lifestyle centered on tranquility, accessibility, and sustainability.

Surrounded by a calm residential environment yet moments from major transport arteries and the Athenian Riviera, the property is positioned in a location defined by quality of life and future appreciation.

🏡 The Residence

This beautifully designed 154 m² ground-floor residence combines refined interior living with extraordinary outdoor space—an increasingly rare offering in Athens.

Interior Features

  • 3 spacious bedrooms
  • 3 modern bathrooms
  • Open-plan kitchen, living, and dining area
  • Ergonomic, light-filled layout ideal for everyday living
  • Fully accessible design, suitable for people with disabilities
  • 1 private basement parking space
  • Private basement storage room (4 m²)

Every element has been carefully considered to ensure comfort, functionality, and timeless appeal.

🌳 Private Outdoor Oasis

What truly sets this residence apart is its exceptional outdoor environment, offering the feel of a standalone villa:

  • Private landscaped garden: 417 m²
  • Exclusive-use swimming pool: 43 m²
  • Seamless indoor-outdoor flow, ideal for entertaining, family life, or quiet relaxation

This expansive outdoor area provides rare privacy and freedom—perfect for hosting, leisure, or enjoying the Mediterranean lifestyle year-round.

⚡ Architecture & Sustainability

  • Energy Class A+
  • Contemporary architectural design
  • High-quality construction materials
  • Modern sustainability and efficiency standards
  • Optimized insulation, lighting, and energy performance

A future-ready home designed for environmental responsibility and reduced operating costs.

🌍 Prime Location Advantages

🌿 Peaceful Residential Setting

  • Quiet, low-density neighborhood
  • Ideal for families, professionals, and long-term residents
  • A sense of calm rarely found so close to central Athens

🚇 Excellent Connectivity

  • Immediate access to major road networks and public transport
  • Easy movement between the city center, southern suburbs, and coastline

🌊 Close to the Athenian Riviera

  • Quick access to beaches, marinas, and seaside promenades
  • Perfect for an active, outdoor-focused lifestyle

🏗 Adjacent to the Ellinikon Metropolitan Park

  • Just 550 meters from Europe’s largest urban regeneration project
  • A transformative development redefining Athens’ lifestyle and investment appeal
  • Strong potential for long-term capital appreciation

🛣 Strategic Road Access

  • Only 150 meters from Vouliagmenis Avenue
  • One of Athens’ main arteries connecting the city, southern suburbs, and coastal areas

✨ A Rare Opportunity

Whether envisioned as a primary residence, luxury family home, or strategic long-term investment, this property stands out for its:

  • Villa-style privacy
  • Exceptional outdoor space
  • Sustainable design
  • Prime Southern Athens location
  • Strong future value potential

A truly rare offering that combines urban convenience, natural surroundings, and refined living—positioned in one of Athens’ most promising neighborhoods.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
880 000 € 6717 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62389
  • ფართი 131 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 080 000 € 11739 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58417
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
896 000 € 8784 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56037
  • ფართი 102 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 260 000 € 6300 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38662
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 120 000 € 9333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64496
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 136 000 € 7282 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65347
  • ფართი 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 280 000 € 10078 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56256
  • ფართი 127 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 050 000 € 7777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62306
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
850 000 € 6296 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58341
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
855 000 € 7008 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64945
  • ფართი 122 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა