Property 65614 photo 1
Property 65614 photo 2
Property 65614 photo 3
Property 65614 photo 4
Property 65614 photo 5
Property 65614 photo 6
Property 65614 photo 7
Property 65614 photo 8
Property 65614 photo 9
Property 65614 photo 10
Property 65614 photo 11
Property 65614 photo 12
Property 65614 photo 13
Property 65614 photo 14
Property 65614 photo 15
Property 65614 photo 16
Property 65614 photo 17
Property 65614 photo 18

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 5
  • აშენების წელი: 1994
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • თანამგზავრული ტელევიზია
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 90 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

2nd Floor Apartment 90 sq.m.

Spacious 2nd floor apartment with a total surface of 90 sq.m., in very good condition, built in 1994, ideal for family living or investment.

The property features a practical layout and generous spaces, offering excellent natural light and comfortable living.

🔹 Layout & Interior Spaces

• Two comfortable bedrooms

• Possibility to create a third bedroom or home office

• Open-plan living room – kitchen

• One large bathroom

• Very large wrap-around balconies

🔹 Features

• 2nd floor

• Year of construction: 1994

• Open on all sides with large windows

• Bright, airy and sunny

• Aluminum window frames

• Awnings on all balconies

• Each bedroom has its own balcony

• Perimeter balcony in the living room – kitchen area

• Parking space

🔹 Additional Advantages

• Alarm system pre-installation

• Wiring for security traps, motion sensors and alarm equipment

The apartment offers excellent functionality and comfort, while the large openings and surrounding balconies create a bright and pleasant living environment.

🔹 Ideal for

• Family residence

• Investment with rental potential

• Combination of residence and home office

A complete residential proposal with spacious areas and strong living comfort.

BANK OWNED PROPERTY

Brokerage fees may vary.

Please contact our company representatives for detailed information prior to property viewing.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
250 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65784
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
320 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65252
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
270 000 € 6750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65348
  • ფართი 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 9642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65351
  • ფართი 28 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
275 000 € 6111 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65812
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
435 000 € 4531 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65321
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
275 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65239
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
315 000 € 4200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65578
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
260 000 € 5909 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66010
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა