Property 64504 photo 1
Property 64504 photo 2
Property 64504 photo 3
Property 64504 photo 4
Property 64504 photo 5
Property 64504 photo 6
Property 64504 photo 7
Property 64504 photo 8
Property 64504 photo 9
Property 64504 photo 10
Property 64504 photo 11
Property 64504 photo 12
Property 64504 photo 13
Property 64504 photo 14
Property 64504 photo 15
Property 64504 photo 16
Property 64504 photo 17
Property 64504 photo 18
Property 64504 photo 19

Details

  • სართული: ნახევრად სარდაფი
  • აშენების წელი: 1973
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Type of flooring: tiles
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 29 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • თანამგზავრული ტელევიზია
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • დასასვენებელი სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 54 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო.

Modern Fully Renovated Apartment 54 sq.m. – Kalamaki, Alimos (Athens - Southern Suburbs)

In a prime location in Kalamaki, just 500 meters from the beach and offering direct access to both the city center and the Athenian Riviera, this elegant and fully renovated 54 sq.m. apartment is ideal for permanent living or a stylish seaside retreat.

Completely renovated in June 2025 with high-quality materials, the property exudes modern elegance and refined comfort. Located on the ground floor (officially registered as a basement), it enjoys access to storage areas and a shared garden on the lower level.

🏠 Main Features:

  • Bedroom with two wardrobes & double bed
  • Spacious open-plan living room with Corian countertop & lacquered kitchen furniture
  • Bathroom with shower
  • Balcony from both the bedroom and bathroom
  • Side patio with natural light
  • Fully furnished & equipped with appliances
  • 2 air conditioning units
  • Energy-efficient windows & electric shutters
  • Security system with recorder and camera
  • Fire detectors & alarm installation
  • Autonomous heating with natural gas
  • Energy Class B+

📍 Location – Advantages:

Situated in a central part of Alimos, just minutes from the beach, public transport, shopping areas, and major roads connecting the city center with the coastal Riviera.

A unique apartment that perfectly blends comfort, security, and modern luxury, in one of the most sought-after neighborhoods of the Southern Suburbs.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
280 000 € 2276 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64603
  • ფართი 123 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
315 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64942
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
215 000 € 2621 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66032
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65784
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
295 000 € 3390 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63307
  • ფართი 87 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
220 000 € 3283 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65034
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 6585 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65352
  • ფართი 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
255 000 € 3642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63823
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
320 000 € 3265 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65250
  • ფართი 98 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა