Property 65685 photo 1
Property 65685 photo 2
Property 65685 photo 3
Property 65685 photo 4
Property 65685 photo 5
Property 65685 photo 6
Property 65685 photo 7
Property 65685 photo 8
Property 65685 photo 9
Property 65685 photo 10
Property 65685 photo 11
Property 65685 photo 12
Property 65685 photo 13
Property 65685 photo 14
Property 65685 photo 15
Property 65685 photo 16
Property 65685 photo 17
Property 65685 photo 18
Property 65685 photo 19
Property 65685 photo 20
Property 65685 photo 21
Property 65685 photo 22
Property 65685 photo 23
Property 65685 photo 24
Property 65685 photo 25
Property 65685 photo 26
Property 65685 photo 27
Property 65685 photo 28
Property 65685 photo 29
Property 65685 photo 30
Property 65685 photo 31
Property 65685 photo 32
Property 65685 photo 33

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2002
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 7
  • Energy Class:
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1800 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 31 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 250 კვ.მ in Athens. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი. სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Located in the beautiful Panorama of Saronida, in a quiet corner position with open sea and mountain views, this impressive three-storey detached house of 250 sq.m. is offered for sale. The residence is built on a 650 sq.m. plot, constructed in 2002, and holds an Energy Class A, combining functional design with spacious living areas.

The property is situated just 1.8 km from the sea and 31 km from Athens International Airport, offering both tranquility and easy access.

Ground Floor – Independent Residence

The ground floor functions as a self-contained apartment, ideal for guests or extended family living. It includes:

  • Spacious master bedroom
  • Second bedroom
  • Open-plan living room and kitchen
  • WC

First Floor

The first floor serves as the main living area and features:

  • Bright living room
  • Kitchen
  • One bedroom
  • WC

Second Floor

Connected to the first floor via an internal staircase, the second floor offers:

  • Two comfortable bedrooms
  • One bathroom

Outdoor & Auxiliary Areas

The residence is surrounded by a private garden, creating pleasant outdoor living spaces. Additional features include:

  • Two open parking spaces with direct road access

• Wooden parquet flooring

This residence combines comfort, practicality and beautiful views, making it an ideal home for both permanent living and holiday use near the sea.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
570 000 € 2590 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61879
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
500 000 € 2840 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33505
  • ფართი 176 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
500 000 € 2222 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30953
  • ფართი 225 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
500 000 € 3906 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13073
  • ფართი 128 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
550 000 € 4583 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36274
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
550 000 € 2115 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22334
  • ფართი 260 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
500 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57211
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
605 000 € 2630 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39369
  • ფართი 230 m²
  • Rooms 8

სიახლეების დაგზავნა