Property 65669 photo 1
Property 65669 photo 2
Property 65669 photo 3
Property 65669 photo 4
Property 65669 photo 5
Property 65669 photo 6
Property 65669 photo 7
Property 65669 photo 8
Property 65669 photo 9
Property 65669 photo 10
Property 65669 photo 11
Property 65669 photo 12
Property 65669 photo 13
Property 65669 photo 14
Property 65669 photo 15
Property 65669 photo 16
Property 65669 photo 17
Property 65669 photo 18
Property 65669 photo 19
Property 65669 photo 20
Property 65669 photo 21

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 5
  • აშენების წელი: 2005
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Energy Class: D
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 30 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 130 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეოთხე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი.ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი.

-----------------------------------------------------------------

Luxury Renovated 130 sqm Apartment in Elliniko – Sourmena

Located in the rapidly developing area of Elliniko, in Sourmena, this exceptional 130 sqm apartment is available for sale on the 3rd floor of a modern five-storey building. The property was fully renovated in 2025 and is offered fully furnished and equipped with high-quality furniture and modern appliances.

The apartment is developed on one level and features a bright and spacious living room with a fireplace, creating a warm and elegant atmosphere ideal for relaxation and entertaining. The fully functional kitchen combines practicality with modern design.

The property offers three spacious bedrooms providing comfort and privacy, along with two modern bathrooms designed with contemporary aesthetics.

Thanks to its dual-aspect layout, the apartment enjoys abundant natural light throughout the day. The flooring combines tiles and wood, adding warmth and style to the interior.

Additional Features

  • Autonomous oil heating
  • Air conditioning
  • Aluminum window frames with insect screens
  • Security door and alarm system
  • Elevator
  • Storage room (12 sqm)
  • Underground parking space
  • 15 sqm veranda with awnings
  • Bright, front-facing and dual-aspect apartment

The property enjoys an excellent location, very close to Vouliagmenis Avenue, the Elliniko Metro Station, and the landmark Elliniko development project, making it an ideal option for both residential living and investment.

Distances

  • Sea: 2.5 km
  • Airport: 30 km

An excellent choice for permanent residence, investment, professional use, medical practice, or tourist rental.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
715 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64856
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
515 000 € 4904 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60362
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
584 000 € 6790 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65344
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
840 000 € 6315 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65020
  • ფართი 133 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
550 000 € 4365 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52069
  • ფართი 126 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
550 000 € 4583 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59703
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
650 000 € 5416 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21909
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
473 000 € 4876 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56590
  • ფართი 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
700 000 € 4320 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38732
  • ფართი 162 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა