Property 65344 photo 1
Property 65344 photo 2
Property 65344 photo 3
Property 65344 photo 4
Property 65344 photo 5
Property 65344 photo 6
Property 65344 photo 7
Property 65344 photo 8
Property 65344 photo 9
Property 65344 photo 10
Property 65344 photo 11

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • განთავსება: 86
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Type of flooring: tiles, wood
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1900 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 26 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 86 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი.

Luxurious 2nd-Floor Apartment

86 m² with Balcony (17 m²) & Parking

Adjacent to the Ellinikon Metropolitan Park

Located in one of Southern Athens’ most desirable and rapidly developing districts, this elegant second-floor apartment offers bright, airy, and functional living spaces with a private balcony of 17 m². Designed for modern urban living, the residence combines comfort, practicality, and seamless indoor-outdoor flow.

Situated in a quiet residential area yet minutes from major roads, public transport, and the Athenian Riviera, this property provides a serene home environment with strong long-term investment potential.

🏡 The Apartment

This 86 m² second-floor residence has been carefully designed to maximize natural light, space, and usability.

Interior Features

  • 2 spacious bedrooms
  • 2 modern bathrooms
  • Open-plan kitchen, living, and dining area
  • Bright and airy layout for everyday comfort
  • Balcony: 17 m², perfect for outdoor relaxation
  • Fully accessible design suitable for people with disabilities
  • 1 private basement parking space
  • Private basement storage room (5 m²)
  • Elevator access in the building

🌿 Outdoor Living

  • Balcony: 17 m²
  • Ideal for morning coffee, meals, or quiet relaxation
  • Enhances natural light and airflow throughout the apartment

Architecture & Sustainability

  • Contemporary architectural design
  • High-quality construction materials
  • Energy-efficient and sustainable building features
  • Optimized insulation, lighting, and energy performance

A modern, environmentally-conscious home ready for comfortable urban living with reduced operating costs.

🌍 Prime Location Advantages

🌿 Peaceful Residential Setting

  • Quiet, low-density neighborhood
  • Ideal for professionals, couples, or small families

🚇 Excellent Connectivity

  • Immediate access to major roads and public transport
  • Easy travel between central Athens, southern suburbs, and the coastline

🌊 Close to the Athenian Riviera

  • Quick access to beaches, marinas, and seaside promenades
  • Perfect for an active, outdoor-focused lifestyle

🏗 Adjacent to the Ellinikon Metropolitan Park

  • Just 550 meters from Europe’s largest urban regeneration project
  • Strong potential for long-term capital appreciation

🛣 Strategic Road Access

  • Close to Vouliagmenis Avenue
  • Easy connection to central Athens, southern suburbs, and the coast

A Rare Opportunity

Whether as a primary residence, investment, or city retreat, this apartment offers:

  • Bright, airy, and functional living spaces
  • Balcony for outdoor enjoyment
  • Full accessibility for people with disabilities
  • Prime Southern Athens location
  • Long-term value potential

A contemporary urban home combining comfort, outdoor space, and modern city living.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
473 000 € 4592 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58956
  • ფართი 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
597 000 € 2926 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50958
  • ფართი 204 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 14000 m
იყიდება
497 000 € 4688 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58947
  • ფართი 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
580 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60367
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
665 000 € 7388 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53094
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
630 000 € 5478 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65195
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
570 000 € 3877 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5879
  • ფართი 147 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
840 000 € 6315 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65020
  • ფართი 133 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
695 000 € 5696 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65652
  • ფართი 122 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა