Property 65020 photo 1
Property 65020 photo 2
Property 65020 photo 3
Property 65020 photo 4
Property 65020 photo 5
Property 65020 photo 6
Property 65020 photo 7
Property 65020 photo 8
Property 65020 photo 9
Property 65020 photo 10
Property 65020 photo 11
Property 65020 photo 12
Property 65020 photo 13
Property 65020 photo 14
Property 65020 photo 15

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • აშენების წელი: 2010
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Energy Class: B
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 24 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • ავტოფარეხი
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 133 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი.ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი.

----------------------------------------

Apartment 133 sq.m. in Voula – Ideal for Golden Visa

A bright and through-apartment of 133 sq.m. is offered for sale in a prime location in Voula, featuring unobstructed views and high-quality construction.

The property is located on the 2nd floor of a modern building constructed in 2010, set on a 2,500 sq.m. plot, and is served by an elevator.

Layout:

  • 3 bedrooms
  • Open-plan living room and kitchen with fireplace
  • 1 WC
  • 1 bathroom with shower
  • 1 full bathroom

Features & Amenities:

  • Alarm system
  • Aluminum window frames
  • Awnings
  • Natural gas heating
  • Garage
  • Through-apartment with open, unobstructed views

Price: €840,000

An excellent investment opportunity, fully suitable for Golden Visa.

There is also the option to purchase the entire floor of 300 sq.m. at a price of €2,250,000.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 050 000 € 7777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62306
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 10593 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64235
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
890 000 € 4450 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62009
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
950 000 € 5757 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52988
  • ფართი 165 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
930 000 € 4673 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64685
  • ფართი 199 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 7936 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64113
  • ფართი 126 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
800 000 € 1975 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52316
  • ფართი 405 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
900 000 € 10843 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64234
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა