Property 64856 photo 1
Property 64856 photo 2
Property 64856 photo 3
Property 64856 photo 4
Property 64856 photo 5
Property 64856 photo 6
Property 64856 photo 7
Property 64856 photo 8
Property 64856 photo 9
Property 64856 photo 10
Property 64856 photo 11
Property 64856 photo 12
Property 64856 photo 13

Details

  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1987
  • რემონტის წელი: 2021
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Type of flooring: marble,wood
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 950 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 21 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 130 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

🌿✨ Luxury 130 sq.m. Apartment in Voula (Kato Voula) – With Garden & Parking

In the quiet, highly sought-after and rapidly rising area of Kato Voula, just steps from the market, squares and main points of interest, this bright, airy and fully renovated 130 sq.m. apartment is available for sale on the 1st floor of a residential building situated on a 1,400 sq.m. plot. 🌳

A residence that combines comfort, functionality and a privileged location, offering an exceptional living experience in the heart of the Athenian Riviera.

🏡 Property Features

  • Size: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot: 1,400 sq.m.
  • Floor: 1st
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathroom: 1
  • WC: 1
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Renovation: 2021
  • Energy Class: E
  • Floors: Marble & wood

The apartment is airy, front-facing, bright, in excellent condition, with large balconies that enhance everyday living. 🌞

🔑 Amenities & Equipment

  • 2 parking spaces 🚗🚗
  • 20 sq.m. storage room 📦

📍 Location – Points of Interest

  • Sea: 950 m 🌊
  • Market: 100 m 🛍️
  • Entertainment / Cafés / Restaurants: 100 m ☕🍽️
  • Schools: 100 m 🎒
  • Square: 100 m
  • Banks: 100 m 🏦
  • Hospital: 200 m 🏥
  • Mountain/green zone: up to 1,000 m 🌲
  • Asphalt road access
  • Suitable for professional use

🌟 Property Advantages

  • Large 1,400 sq.m. plot with landscaped garden
  • Quiet yet central location
  • Immediate access to all facilities and services of Voula
  • Ideal family residence
  • High construction quality & full recent renovation
  • A rare opportunity in one of the premium areas of the Athenian Riviera 🌊✨

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
600 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50894
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
780 000 € 6393 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65771
  • ფართი 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
850 000 € 6296 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58341
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
765 000 € 6270 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65770
  • ფართი 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
930 000 € 4673 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64685
  • ფართი 199 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
600 000 € 5454 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57679
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
896 000 € 8784 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56037
  • ფართი 102 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
580 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60368
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა