Property 65599 photo 1
Property 65599 photo 2
Property 65599 photo 3
Property 65599 photo 4
Property 65599 photo 5
Property 65599 photo 6
Property 65599 photo 7
Property 65599 photo 8
Property 65599 photo 9
Property 65599 photo 10
Property 65599 photo 11
Property 65599 photo 12
Property 65599 photo 13
Property 65599 photo 14
Property 65599 photo 15
Property 65599 photo 16
Property 65599 photo 17
Property 65599 photo 18

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 1981
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Energy Class: C
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 30 km

სერვისი

  • სათავსო
  • თანამგზავრული ტელევიზია
  • დასასვენებელი სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 51 კვ.მ ატიკაში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, სასადილო ოთახი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

51 sq.m. Seaview Apartment – 200 m from the Beach | Central Saronida

For sale: a charming 51 sq.m. first-floor apartment with a private exterior entrance, located in a small Cycladic-style residential complex built in 1981, in the prime A’ residential zone of Saronida on the Athenian Riviera.

The property is just 0.2 km from the beach, 30 km from Athens International Airport, and approximately 1 km from the center of Saronida, offering easy access to shops, supermarkets, cinemas, and the main square.

🔹 Layout (1st Floor – Single Level)

  • Spacious and bright living room
  • 1 comfortable bedroom
  • 1 kitchen
  • 1 bathroom & 1 WC
  • Large east- and west-facing balconies

This dual-aspect apartment enjoys unobstructed panoramic sea views and breathtaking sunsets. The expansive balconies provide ideal outdoor living and entertaining spaces.

🔹 Key Features

  • High-quality materials (marble, Karystos stone, ceramics)
  • Aluminum window frames
  • Air conditioning
  • Autonomous electric heating
  • Energy Class C
  • Private storage room in the courtyard
  • Easy parking directly outside
  • Option to be sold furnished

An exceptional opportunity for a holiday home or a smart investment in one of the most desirable coastal areas of Attica.

Asking Price: €210,000

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
180 000 € 2368 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31449
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 5434 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10397
  • ფართი 46 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
280 000 € 5090 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65794
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
210 000 € 2333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65401
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
257 000 € 1917 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13560
  • ფართი 134 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
280 000 € 3684 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65143
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
270 000 € 4736 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22986
  • ფართი 57 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
200 000 € 3921 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65519
  • ფართი 51 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
260 000 € 3250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65180
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
300 000 € 5769 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65576
  • ფართი 52 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა