Property 65143 photo 1
Property 65143 photo 2
Property 65143 photo 3
Property 65143 photo 4
Property 65143 photo 5
Property 65143 photo 6
Property 65143 photo 7
Property 65143 photo 8

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1972
  • რემონტის წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 5500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 25 km

სერვისი

  • სათავსო
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 76 კვ.მ ატიკაში. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Semi-first floor შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი.

------------------------------------------

The property is a duplex with two bedrooms and two bathrooms, located in one of the most central and vibrant areas of Athens, offering immediate access to a wide range of points of interest.

Location Highlights

Nearby, you will find:

  • Agios Spyridon Square and the central squares of Pangrati, just 5–10 minutes on foot
  • Numerous cafés, restaurants, and bars along Philolaou Street and surrounding streets
  • Public transport options, including buses and trolleys, with nearby metro stations:
    • Evangelismos (~1.5 km)
    • Neos Kosmos (~1 km)
  • Shops and everyday amenities within easy reach
  • Alsos Pangratiou (Pangrati Park), 10–15 minutes walking distance, ideal for walking, jogging, and outdoor activities
  • Proximity to the Goudi area and various university facilities

Property Features

  • Two-level duplex apartment layout
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • Functional interior configuration
  • Located in a highly sought-after urban neighborhood

Investment & Residency Advantage

The property is eligible for the Greek Golden Visa program, providing an immediate opportunity for investment-based residency in Greece.

It also offers strong potential for both long-term rental income and capital appreciation due to its central location and consistent demand.

Lifestyle

The area combines urban vibrancy with calm residential pockets and greenery, making it suitable for both permanent residence and investment purposes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
265 000 € 2880 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57498
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
260 000 € 3250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65180
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
320 000 € 4210 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23915
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
300 000 € 5769 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65576
  • ფართი 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 5625 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65318
  • ფართი 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
300 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11499
  • ფართი 125 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
280 000 € 5090 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65794
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
235 000 € 2117 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65371
  • ფართი 111 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
330 000 € 2408 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65120
  • ფართი 137 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
250 000 € 3906 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65080
  • ფართი 64 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა