Property 65180 photo 1
Property 65180 photo 2
Property 65180 photo 3
Property 65180 photo 4
Property 65180 photo 5
Property 65180 photo 6
Property 65180 photo 7
Property 65180 photo 8
Property 65180 photo 9
Property 65180 photo 10
Property 65180 photo 11
Property 65180 photo 12
Property 65180 photo 13
Property 65180 photo 14
Property 65180 photo 15

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 1996
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: D
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 250 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 30 km

სერვისი

  • ბუხარი
  • თანამგზავრული ტელევიზია
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 80 კვ.მ ატიკაში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გათბობა. კორპუსი ლიფტის გარეშე.

=======================================================================

🏡 Apartment 80 sq.m. | Only 250 m from the Sea

📍 Palaia Fokaia – Center

For Sale – 2nd Floor Apartment | Residence & Investment

In the heart of Palaia Fokaia, in an excellent location just 250 meters from the sea, a bright and functional 80 sq.m. apartment is offered for sale on the 2nd floor (no elevator), ideal both for permanent residence and investment use.

The property combines comfort, practicality and privileged proximity to the beach, offering an ideal lifestyle for those who wish to live or spend their holidays by the water, in a calm and welcoming seaside environment.

🛋️ Layout & Spaces

• 2 comfortable bedrooms

• Spacious living room with open kitchen

• 2 bathrooms

• Large balconies with a total surface of approx. 50 sq.m.

• Pleasant park view

The spaces are bright and well-organized, offering functionality and comfort, ideal for families, couples or as a holiday home.

🔧 Features & Amenities

• Year of construction: 1996

• Energy Class: D

• Autonomous heating with central installation (oil)

• Fireplace

• Air conditioning

• Sliding aluminum frames with double glazing

• Insect screens

• Tiled floors

• Built-in wardrobes

• Awnings

• No elevator

📍 Location & Orientation

• Area: Palaia Fokaia – Center

• Distance to sea: ~250 m

• Floor: 2nd

• View: Park

• Immediate access to shops, transport and amenities

• Distance to airport: ~30 km

Palaia Fokaia is one of the most authentic seaside destinations of the Athenian Riviera, offering clean beaches, charming spots and a relaxed atmosphere—ideal for those seeking quality of life by the sea.

💼 Investment Potential

• Suitable for investment

• Ideal for permanent or holiday residence

• Suitable for long-term or seasonal rental

• High demand due to location and proximity to the sea

Conclusion

An excellent opportunity to acquire a spacious apartment in Palaia Fokaia, just minutes from the sea, with generous balconies and solid investment value.

An ideal choice for those who dream of living or spending their holidays by the blue waters of the Saronic Gulf, combining relaxation, practicality and authentic seaside charm.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
230 000 € 4035 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64124
  • ფართი 57 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 5744 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63912
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
260 000 € 3250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65180
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
275 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66017
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
235 000 € 2117 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65371
  • ფართი 111 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
280 000 € 3684 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65143
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
300 000 € 5769 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65576
  • ფართი 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
265 000 € 2880 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57498
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
210 000 € 2333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65401
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა