Property 65576 photo 1
Property 65576 photo 2
Property 65576 photo 3
Property 65576 photo 4
Property 65576 photo 5
Property 65576 photo 6
Property 65576 photo 7
Property 65576 photo 8
Property 65576 photo 9
Property 65576 photo 10
Property 65576 photo 11
Property 65576 photo 12

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1978
  • რემონტის წელი: 2020
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Energy Class: D
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 22 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 52 კვ.მ ატიკაში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

52 sq.m. Apartment | Vari – Varkiza

Price: €300,000

In a prime location in Vari (Varkiza), just 0.2 km from the sea and within walking distance of the central square and local market, this fully renovated 52 sq.m. apartment is available for sale. It is ideal both as a high-yield investment and as a permanent residence offering a refined coastal lifestyle.

Situated on the 2nd floor of a residential building constructed in 1978 and fully renovated in 2020, the property combines modern comfort with practicality.

🔹 Main Areas

The apartment features:

  • Bright and spacious living room
  • 1 comfortable bedroom
  • 1 modern bathroom
  • Functional kitchen
  • Large verandas overlooking the lush communal garden, perfect for relaxation

🔹 Features & Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Autonomous heating system (electric)
  • Three-phase night electricity
  • Aluminum window frames with insect screens
  • Tiled flooring
  • Security door
  • Awnings
  • Pilotis parking (communal)
  • Communal garden
  • Energy Class: D

An excellent option for students and investors alike, due to its prime seaside location. The transfer documentation file is ready, ensuring a smooth transaction process.

📍 Distance to the sea: 0.2 km

✈ Distance to Athens International Airport: 22 km

📅 Available from: 10/02/2026

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
300 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11499
  • ფართი 125 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
260 000 € 3250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65180
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
350 000 € 2916 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65100
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
295 000 € 4214 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36572
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
280 000 € 5090 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65794
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
340 000 € 4722 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56981
  • ფართი 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
265 000 € 2880 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57498
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
310 000 € 4189 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65372
  • ფართი 74 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 5434 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10397
  • ფართი 46 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა