Property 65472 photo 1
Property 65472 photo 2
Property 65472 photo 3
Property 65472 photo 4
Property 65472 photo 5
Property 65472 photo 6
Property 65472 photo 7
Property 65472 photo 8
Property 65472 photo 9
Property 65472 photo 10

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 6000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 2 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 2 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ღობე სასტუმრო ფართით 1130 კვ.მ. in Crete.ეს არის ქალაქის გეგმის ნაწილი. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 400 კვ.მ. ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე.

For Sale – Plot of Land in Akrotiri

In a quiet and developing zone of Akrotiri, a plot of land of 1,137.62 sq.m. with a building capacity of 400 sq.m. is available for sale.

The property is within the city plan, even and buildable, with direct access to basic utilities (water & electricity), offering security and immediate development potential.

Its location constitutes its major advantage:

Very close to well-known beaches of Chania

Just a few minutes from the city center

Direct access to Chania International Airport

Residential environment with stable demand

The building capacity of 400 sq.m. allows the development of a luxury residence or a small high-specification project, in an area that demonstrates a continuous upward trend.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
150 000 € 22 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62015
  • ფართი 6786 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
160 000 € 65 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62877
  • ფართი 2454 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5150 m
იყიდება
120 000 € 75 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57918
  • ფართი 1600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7500 m
იყიდება
150 000 € 75 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43087
  • ფართი 2000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1900 m
იყიდება
100 000 € 93 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42269
  • ფართი 1070 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
120 000 € 32 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56751
  • ფართი 3732 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5500 m
იყიდება
160 000 € 213 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62271
  • ფართი 748 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
150 000 € 34 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64036
  • ფართი 4290 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 352 m
იყიდება
160 000 € 3 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65747
  • ფართი 51985 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 23000 m
იყიდება
130 000 € 260 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41759
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა