Property 65747 photo 1
Property 65747 photo 2
Property 65747 photo 3
Property 65747 photo 4
Property 65747 photo 5
Property 65747 photo 6

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 23000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 44 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 51985 კვ.მ. in Crete.ის ქალაქის გეგმის მიღმაა. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.

LAND FOR SALE – 51,985 m² – NEAR AMBELOUZOS, HERAKLION, CRETE

A plot of land with a total area of 51,985 sq.m. is available for sale, located in a शांत and rural area near Ampelouzos, Heraklion, Crete.

The property lies at an altitude of approximately 220 meters, features a gentle slope, and offers open views towards the sea.

Key features:

  • Outside city plan (non-buildable zone under standard regulations)
  • Classified as grassland
  • Outside the archaeological zone of Gortyna
  • Smooth terrain, suitable for various uses

Utilities:

  • Water available
  • Medium-voltage electricity nearby

The land is suitable for agricultural use or investment purposes, in a peaceful natural setting with easy access.

📞 For more information, please get in touch.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
230 000 € 27 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65231
  • ფართი 8500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 750 m
იყიდება
150 000 € 125 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49099
  • ფართი 1200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 350 m
იყიდება
195 000 € 21 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50406
  • ფართი 9068 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 250 m
იყიდება
215 000 € 24 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62926
  • ფართი 8832 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
160 000 € 38 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41186
  • ფართი 4166 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1800 m
იყიდება
215 000 € 268 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65280
  • ფართი 800 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
150 000 € 197 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64066
  • ფართი 758 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
160 000 € 94 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62322
  • ფართი 1700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 70 m
იყიდება
150 000 € 185 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63801
  • ფართი 809 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
150 000 € 73 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63359
  • ფართი 2049 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 360 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა