Property 65372 photo 1
Property 65372 photo 2
Property 65372 photo 3
Property 65372 photo 4
Property 65372 photo 5
Property 65372 photo 6
Property 65372 photo 7
Property 65372 photo 8

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • აშენების წელი: 1975
  • რემონტის წელი: 2015
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: D
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 25 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • თანამგზავრული ტელევიზია
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 74 კვ.მ ატიკაში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

======================================================

🏢 2nd Floor Apartment in a Quiet & Central Location – Upper Glyfada

In Upper Glyfada, in a quiet yet central area, very close to Dimitriou Gounari Street and the local market, a 75 sq.m. apartment is offered for sale, located on the 2nd floor of a residential building with elevator. The property is in very good condition, bright and functional, ideal for residential use, professional premises or investment purposes.

The apartment is through and front-facing, with an open horizon, southwest orientation and comfortable verandas, offering abundant natural light and a pleasant living environment.

📐 Key Features

  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Floor: 2nd
  • Year of construction: 1975
  • Energy class: D
  • Condition: Very good
  • Through & front-facing
  • Orientation: Southwest
  • Residential zone – within city plan

🛋 Interior Layout

  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Living room
  • Hall
  • Kitchen
  • Bathroom

There is the possibility of merging the second bedroom with the living room, offering flexibility in layout according to personal needs.

• Built-in appliances
  • Aluminum window frames with double glazing
  • Night electricity tariff
  • Floors: Mosaic & wood
  • Pets allowed

🛠 Condition & Renovations

  • Kitchen & bathroom renovated in 2015
  • Freshly painted
  • All legal documents ready for transfer

📍 Location & Accessibility

  • Quiet yet central location
  • Close to local market and main roads
  • Approximately 1.5 km from the metro station and the Ellinikon Park
  • Easy access via asphalt road

📈 Uses & Potential

  • Suitable for permanent residence
  • Ideal for professional use
  • Investment property with strong prospects

A well-maintained and functional apartment in Upper Glyfada, combining comfort, brightness and an excellent location.

An ideal choice for those seeking a ready-to-move-in property with flexible usage options.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
300 000 € 4225 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65368
  • ფართი 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
350 000 € 3365 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10356
  • ფართი 104 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
280 000 € 3684 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65143
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
260 000 € 3250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65180
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 5744 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63912
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
310 000 € 4366 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65316
  • ფართი 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
360 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59593
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
255 000 € 3269 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65017
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
460 000 € 1437 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51169
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 3906 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65080
  • ფართი 64 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა