Property 63912 photo 1
Property 63912 photo 2
Property 63912 photo 3
Property 63912 photo 4
Property 63912 photo 5
Property 63912 photo 6
Property 63912 photo 7
Property 63912 photo 8
Property 63912 photo 9
Property 63912 photo 10
Property 63912 photo 11

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1975
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 80 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 14 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 47 კვ.მ ატიკაში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეხუთე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

----------------------------------------------------

Seafront Apartment of 47 sq.m. with 70 sq.m. Terrace – 4th Floor, Rafina

This exceptional 47 sq.m. apartment is situated on the 4th floor of a building located directly on the beach in Rafina. Fully renovated in 2025, it blends elegance and comfort, ideal for both permanent residence and holiday use.

The property includes one spacious bedroom, a stylish bathroom, an additional WC, and an open-plan living room with a fully equipped kitchen. Tastefully furnished with natural tones and high-quality materials, the space exudes warmth and modern sophistication.

A standout feature is the expansive 70 sq.m. terrace, offering uninterrupted views of the sea – perfect for relaxation or entertaining guests.

Key Features:

  • Fully furnished and equipped
  • Energy Class D
  • Renovated in 2025
  • Year of construction: 1975
  • Terrace area: 70 sq.m.
  • Distance to the sea: 0 km (seafront)
  • Distance to Rafina town center: ~1.5 km
  • Distance to Athens International Airport: ~15 km

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
295 000 € 4214 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36572
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
300 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11499
  • ფართი 125 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
255 000 € 3072 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43948
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
365 000 € 5289 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65767
  • ფართი 69 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
265 000 € 2880 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57498
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
280 000 € 5090 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65794
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
280 000 € 3684 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65143
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
270 000 € 4736 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22986
  • ფართი 57 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
230 000 € 4339 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65790
  • ფართი 53 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა