Property 65368 photo 1
Property 65368 photo 2
Property 65368 photo 3
Property 65368 photo 4
Property 65368 photo 5
Property 65368 photo 6
Property 65368 photo 7
Property 65368 photo 8
Property 65368 photo 9
Property 65368 photo 10
Property 65368 photo 11
Property 65368 photo 12

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2001
  • რემონტის წელი: 2019
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: B
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 950 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 12 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 71 კვ.მ ატიკაში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.

==============================================================================

🏢 Penthouse Apartment – Rafina

In Rafina, a 71 sq.m. penthouse apartment on the 2nd floor is offered for sale, set on a 390 sq.m. plot, originally built in 2001 and renovated in 2019. The property is front-facing, enjoying pleasant mountain and forest views, and combines functional interior spaces with comfortable outdoor areas.

Its layout and features make it suitable both for residential use and for professional premises or investment purposes.

📐 Key Features

  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Floor: 2nd (penthouse)
  • Year of construction: 2001
  • Year of renovation: 2019
  • Energy class: B
  • Plot size: 390 sq.m.
  • Front-facing
  • View: Mountain & Forest

🛋 Interior Layout

  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Living room
  • Kitchen with pass-through counter

The interior layout is functional and bright, offering spaces suitable for both residential and professional use.

🌅 Outdoor Areas

  • Main veranda: 24 sq.m.
  • Auxiliary balcony: 3 sq.m.

The outdoor spaces provide comfort, natural light and flexibility for private or professional needs.

🌡 Heating

  • Autonomous heating with central installation
  • Heating medium: Oil

📈 Uses & Potential

  • Suitable for professional use
  • Suitable for investment
  • Ideal for owner-occupation or combined use

A well-maintained penthouse in Rafina, offering generous outdoor spaces, natural surroundings and flexibility of use.

An excellent choice for those seeking a property that combines quality, location and investment potential.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
350 000 € 3365 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10356
  • ფართი 104 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
300 000 € 4225 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65368
  • ფართი 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
300 000 € 5769 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65576
  • ფართი 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
257 000 € 1917 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13560
  • ფართი 134 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
300 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11499
  • ფართი 125 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
255 000 € 3072 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43948
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
310 000 € 4189 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65372
  • ფართი 74 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
320 000 € 4210 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23915
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
360 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59593
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა