Property 65367 photo 1
Property 65367 photo 2
Property 65367 photo 3
Property 65367 photo 4
Property 65367 photo 5
Property 65367 photo 6
Property 65367 photo 7
Property 65367 photo 8
Property 65367 photo 9
Property 65367 photo 10
Property 65367 photo 11
Property 65367 photo 12
Property 65367 photo 13
Property 65367 photo 14
Property 65367 photo 15
Property 65367 photo 16
Property 65367 photo 17
Property 65367 photo 18
Property 65367 photo 19
Property 65367 photo 20
Property 65367 photo 21
Property 65367 photo 22

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 1997
  • რემონტის წელი: 2023
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: C
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 13 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • თანამგზავრული ტელევიზია
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 87 კვ.მ ატიკაში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეოთხე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.

=================================================

🌇 Penthouse Apartment with Panoramic Views – Rafina City Center

In the city center of Rafina, in a privileged location with immediate access to the market, services and transportation, a penthouse apartment of 87 sq.m. is offered for sale, located on the 3rd floor of a building with elevator, enjoying panoramic and unobstructed views of the sea, mountain and forest.

The property stands out for its extensive outdoor areas exceeding 70 sq.m., creating a rare sense of privacy and quality of life—ideal for relaxation, outdoor dining, BBQ or the creation of a roof garden.

📐 Key Features

  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Floor: 3rd (penthouse)
  • Levels: 1
  • Year of construction: 1987
  • Energy class: G
  • Condition: Renovated
  • Zone: Residential
  • Orientation: Northwest

🌅 Views & Outdoor Areas

  • Unobstructed views: Sea – Mountain – Forest
  • Verandas / outdoor spaces: over 70 sq.m.
  • Ideal for lounge areas, dining, BBQ or roof garden

🛋 Interior Layout

  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathroom: 1
  • WC: 1
  • Living room: 1
  • Kitchen: 1

The interior layout is functional and bright, offering comfortable living spaces with direct connection to the large terraces and abundant natural light.

• Adjacent to Rafina city center
  • Immediate access to shops, services and public transport
  • Close to Rafina port

Suitable for:

  • Permanent residence
  • Holiday home
  • Student housing

A unique penthouse in a rare location in Rafina, combining uninterrupted views, expansive outdoor spaces and direct access to urban amenities.

An ideal choice for those seeking quality of life, privacy and a distinctive property, whether for permanent living or holiday use.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
235 000 € 2117 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65371
  • ფართი 111 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
210 000 € 4117 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65599
  • ფართი 51 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
257 000 € 1917 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13560
  • ფართი 134 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
290 000 € 2636 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43949
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
255 000 € 3072 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43948
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
200 000 € 3921 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65519
  • ფართი 51 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
230 000 € 4035 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64124
  • ფართი 57 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
280 000 € 3684 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65143
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
310 000 € 4189 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65372
  • ფართი 74 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
300 000 € 4225 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65368
  • ფართი 71 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა